Parties / Gigs

30.06.2017 – TRIDENT FESTIVAL
Open Air (Duchonka / SK)
CHANGING FACES, SUBTENSION, QO, COMPUTERARTIST, AMPLIFIED MOTION, DEPHZAC, KUTLO, THE PROPHECY, DUALSCRIPT, MATZET, EXORTT, PIXIE, LIXX, BIFIDUS AKTIF, ELVIS, KUKURICA, X.MORPH, KATO, BEATY, LUKE PSY.CO+MC KENNA, JULA SCM, ENKA, CHMOND SCM, SVETLUX, GESI, GOREBUG, DEKEL, BASSTIEN, 2NINE, REDFACE&REMO, SINNER, DCKDST+MILA MILA, DOUBLE YOU, AIRCROSS, MATIS&HUSPI, KAŠKO, WYCHITAWACS, LOUDBEAT, GYSTORE, MAJKL KELSO, NECRO&PRESENTA, BION, MATHIASS, ROLLER, FRAGMENT, SLOFI, DJEDA LEBEDA+KOBYLKA, PAPLON, TYSMO, RAMIREZ, HRR.NEC+MC VAANT, DISGUSTIN JUSTIN, BASSIN, RAST S&GRNA, KAVVA, CONECT, RON X, BRCO, GOLEM, PRAKTIKK, COCKROACH, PMDR , DRUMMATIC, FACE2BASS DJS, SMITH, EPLTON, RH+, BASSING, DILEMMA, NEXUSUSS, M-CEE, SAWGREEN, HEMPSTAR, BLUESCENE, DANNYHELL, KOLLMIXX, KICKINDABASS, IVORY, M2K, HEKRIM, MONKY, DIFFE, KENO, KARIOTEK, MINO-R, MAYOR, BRADRS, FOX

9.6.2017 – MEZI SKYLLOU A CHARYBDOU
Vesmír (Vsetín)
Kultra!, The Public (SK), Cheap Talk (SK), Tommo

27.5.2017 – NARGLE (soukromá akce)
Vegalité (Brno)
Kultra! + MacGyver

12.05.2017 FRENBASS
Lubina (Frenštát)
Elwira + Vaant, Nikisha a další

30.4.2017 – FFUD Camp
Camping (Sereď, SK)
Kultra!, Rubanisko, Black Passanger, Sedem minut strachu, The Citadel

10.03.2017 – VENDETA
Fléda (Brno)
Dekor + Vaant, Pohon DJs a další

24.2.2017 – FABRIC DNB
Fabric (Ostrava)
Hrnecc + Vaant, Elvis a další

21.1.2017 – MOČOFEST
Moravský Krumlov
Rubanisko (SK), Kultra!, Ctib, Zkažená mysl, Thrashsurf

20.1.2017 – VENDETA
Fléda (Brno)
Yardel + Vaant, Pohon Crew a další

21.12.2017 DNB WEDNESDAY
Perpetuum (Brno)
Zaion, Hrrnec, Vaant a další

16.12.2017 VESELICA
Kavárna (Svitavy)
Vaczech, Marx on Mars, Vaant a další

18.11.2016 – EL BANDA (PL) + KULTRA!
Vsetín – klub Vesmír

29.10.2016 – SYNY (PL) + KULTRA!
T-Klub (Rožnov p. R.)

28.10. 2017 JESENÍK FEST
Paluba (Jeseník)
Tráva, Hrnecc + Vaant a další

22.10.2016 – PUNK VE VEGALITÉ
Vegalité (Brno)
Kunta Kinte, Kultra!, Kuzimu Mabaya, 6Mas, Death Wish Kids

24.9.2016 – JEBE BUBNY Vol. 2
Stanica (Nitranské Pravno/SK)
Kultra!, Ctib, Cacib Dortmund, Cheap Talk, Inau, Boiling Point

so 27.08.16 BRANDEJS DRUM
Open Air (Brandás nad Labem)
Krowis, N.E.D., Bio, Vaant a další

so 27.08.16 DRUMSHIP
Parník ARNOŠT (Pardubice)
Cartel Sound DJs + MC Vaant

pá 12.08.16 LOPSIDED 2016
Open Air (Bezděčín)

MAIN STAGE
drumandbass, jungle
A-CRAY, X.MORPH vs SAYKO feat. MC VAANT, VOLUME PLUS, PIXIE, BASSTIEN vs RICH feat. MC NU.C, Parallel Activity feat. Dave Trumpeteer, Feela, Skáčko, Nedro, Pacosh, Istar

KNOCK-OUT STAGE
house, minimal, techno
TRAVA vs LOUTKA, SUBGATE, PETERSON, BUNQ, SONORITY, Pixie, Roman Sheema vs Patrick, Detralex, Spirit, Merflinger, Luccasone vs Miuan

KILL-OUT STAGE
tekno, hardcore
SUBURBASS, FTB CREW, SchweRBrenneR, Sektor 23 crew, URA sound

Bar – weed stage
bassline, fidget, breaks, psytrance,
El_kawros, Scoty, Oscar, Kremla, Triggbeat, Koltix

so 06.08.16 SVOBODNÉ DUŠE
Místo bude upřesněno (Rožnov p.R.)
Kultra! a další (bude upřesněno)

pá/so 15/16.07.16 PERVERSE SLAFKOF
Open Air (Černvír)

PANDRO live, DADOSH, DAVE, DIGITALAIROBIC, ACID BROTHERS, BUSHMAN, PALO, DREADLOCK, ZBX, EXTRICKS, LENA
MARTAS, PERVERSE REVERSE Djs, LONT VEHIKL Djs

Redrum stage:
C.N.B, HRR.NEC + X.MORPH + MC VAANT (Kultra!), CHECKMATE, GHOSTBUSTERS, HELMUT, HOLDER, VJE, LAZZNA, BLACK FOX, FOX, MC WCELAQ

pá 01.04.16 STEPSLET
Favál (Brno)

Main stage:
* FOURWARD (Shogun Audio / At)
* X.MORPH (Redrum)
* GHOSTBUSTERS (Redrum)
* HRR.NEC & MC VAANT (Redrum & Kultra!)
* CHECKMATE (Redrum)
* MUSHKA & WIIT (Redrum)

Electrobreak stage:
* JAHLY SOUL (Pawlač Zewls)
* MIK-MIK (EAC)
* HRR.NEC (Redrum)
* WIIT (Redrum)
* MUSHKA (Redrum)

so 19.03.16 DRUMNBASS
Maxim Club (Moravský Krumlov)
Hrr.Nec + Vaant, El Waca, Druid, Jacob

čt 17.03.16 FINLAND IN VSETÍN
Vesmír (Vsetín)
Virgin in Veil (FIN), Masquerade (FIN), Kultra! (CZ)

so 13.02.16 THE PUBLIC 20. LET + KŘEST DESKY
A-Café (Čadca)
Kultra! (CZ), Hopsasala, The Public, 7 minút strachu

pá 18.12.15 DNB DNA
Favál (Brno)
Redrum Crew, Vaant a další

pá 20.11.15 SUCK MY DISC
Sklepy (Boskovice)
Hrr.Nec + Vaant, Voidsec, Holder, Dejfajt

st 04.11.15 LAMINATE
Žlutý pes (Pardubice)
Sayko, Hech, Vaant, Lulu Rulez

 

pá 16.10.2015 BASS DETONATION – BENEFIT PRO ÚTULEK PRO TÝRANÁ ZVÍŘATA
Marley (Ostrava)
CONCORD DAWN, SAYKO + HRR.NEC + MC VAANT, KAN-JACCA, BIO, FANTEK, PEX, MODETECH, ALIEN SUBSTANCE

so 03.10.15 THIS IS CA NOT BA (BENEFIT VOL. III)
A-Café (Čadca)
Kultra! (CZ), Hopsasala (SK), Ctib (CZ), PMKA (SK)pá 04.09.2015 DNB DNA
Favál (Brno)
BIO, N.E.D & MC VAANT, AZAWAKK, MAZZON, KROWAK, TONY & DINO, HRR.NEC & EL WACA

so 29.08.15 STORM IN THE TEMPLE PRESENTS
Vegalité (Brno)
Horror Vacui (ITA), Kultra!, Apolita

so 08.08.15 FFUD FEST
Kemping (Sereď / Slovensko)
RATOS DE PORAO [hard core, BRA], KDC [metal hard core, PR], RESONANCE CASCADE [hard core grind violence, SWE], TINNER [d-beat noise punk, FIN], EXTENDED SUICIDE [thrash hard core, DAN], CALL THE COPS [raw punk, ITA], PSIHOZA [grind core, SLO], CRIPPLED FOX [thrash core, HU], KULTRA! [elektro punk and bass, CZ], MOBIUS [sludge doom, SK], THE WILDERNESS [punk rock, SK], FYASCO [chaotic hard core violence, SK], PROTI SRSTI [hardcore punk, SK]

so 18.07.15 CULTBURGER FEST
Letní kino (Bystřička)
SARKAST (Ger), TYPHOON MOTOR DUDES (Ger), RISPOSTA, NORTH MORES, KULTRA!, RÜBÄNÏSKÖ, DÁŠA FON FLÁŠA, FACAN, GATTACA, THE ONE (Ger), KOLONA, URBURA, 6 MAS

pá 19.06.15 HORIZONTOFFKA
Open Air (Pahorek nad Vizovicema)
Kultra!, Urbura, Right Reason, Menarche

so 06.06.15 TELEFON: PUNKOVÝ ÚTOK
Freeško (Rožnov p.R.)
Telefon a jeho hosté: Vaant, Leňa, Banán, Lochness

čt 04.06.15 MINIRAMPA
Minirampa (Olomouc)
Grrzzz (F), Kultra! a další

st 03.06.15 VSETÍN PUNK
Suchý dok (Vsetín)
Grrzzz (F), Kultra! a další

pá 29.05.15 WELCOME TO THE JUNGLE No. 20
Millenium (Tábor)
Main Stage: Teddy Killers (RU), Tao Maffa, Johny Player, MC Vaant, Formitox, Keshu a další
Second Stage: Stantha, Dirty Boy, Wizual, Quadrall, Murdah, B.Sick

so 09.05.15 LAMINATE 17. NAROZENINY
Žlutý pes (Pardubice)
Hrr.Nec, Holder, Kropatko, Vaant, Expendable, Jamamba a další

so 18.04.15 PUNK IN SKLENĚNKA
Skleněná Louka – Sklepní scéna (Brno)
Kultra!, Uštkni, Aliusterra

pá 17.04.15 DRUMSTATION
Cross (Praha)
DNB Stage: HEIST (UK), DOPE AMMO (UK), Rich, AKA, Dreadlocker, MC Vaant, N.e.d & Bio & Mazzon & Azawakk, Micro & MC Ufo,  Cinic, Clarius Symphony
Techno.cz Stage: ANCIENT METHODS (De), Elektrabel Live, Daho, Reznyk, Dialect

so 11.04.15 NOT A PARTY
Bello (Pardubice)
Expendable, Banshee, Fidel, Zany, Vaant, Despect, Los Muertos

pá 20.03.15 DNB MEJDAN
DéKáčko (Dvůr Králové)
Lulu Rulez, MC Vaant, Grasshopper, Smithers, Richie, Cyberpete

st 18.05.15 LAMINATE
Žlutý pes (Pardubice)
Dr. Kary + Wilda Panda, Vaant, Selector Boldrik, Janych

pá 13.02.15 FRIENDLY FIRE
Moštárna Club (Halenkov)
Statek DJs, MC Vaant, Forest

pá 30.01.15 NOC U MERKURA
R-Club (Chrudim)
Sayko + MC Vaant, Hech, Mr. Pupitz a další

so 17.01.15 KRULIK: VERNISÁŽ OBRAZŮ
Železo (Rožnov p.R.)
Kultra! + vernisáž obrazů

2014

pá 26.12.14 EIN KESSEL BUNTES
Rest Tatra (Vigantice – Rožnov p.R.)
Kultra!, Fish the Fish, Rotoped, Stern

čt 25.12.14 VESMÍR PUNK
Klub Vesmír (Vsetín)
Kultra!, Na hraně, Facan

so 22.11.14 PUNK CZ
Klub Fuga (Bratislava, SK)
Kultra!, Innoxia Corpora, Evidence smrti, Aliusterra

pá 21.11.14 PUNK CZ+SK
Klub Lúč (Trenčín, SK)
Kultra!, Innoxia Corpora, FPB, Boiling Point, Hank

pá 14.11.14 STEPSLET
Favál (Brno)
Xmorph + MC Vaant, Sayko, Vje, Mushka a další

so 25.10.14 DNB IN CHEZ
Chez (Pardubice)
Vaant + Expendable

pá 24.10.14 BASSPROOF
Zbrojovka (Brno)
Drum and Bass stage:
CHRIS SU & MC FEDORU (HU), SKC (HU), DEPHZAC (SK), X.MORPH & MC VAANT, CASPER, PIER, MUSHKA
Tekno stage:
GUIGOO (FR), VOSA, DISQOTEK CORP.

st 08.10.14 LAMINATE: 17TH SEASON BEGINS
Žlutý pes (Pardubice)
Xmorph + MC Vaant, Vaczech, Casper a další

pá 03.10.14 JUNGLE JUICE
Soffia (Česká Třebová)
Xmorph + MC Vaant, Invisible, MidiCrookZ, PornZ

pá 26.09.14 REJŽA PRESENTS
U Studny (Bohumín)
Kultra!, Martin E. Kyšperský + Aleš Pilgr, Ostravska drubež, Hainz sans Pastor

so 30.08.14 LAMINATE SPECIAL
Žlutý pes (Pardubice)
VACZECH, MIKE GOLDFINCH, MC VAANT, KESHU, FORMITOX, N.E.D, DEVYB, KROWAK, BANSHEE, EXPENDABLE, KROP-@TKO, DAFFY, CLARIUS SYMPHONY, JACKUB, JANYCH, MIKE MARSCHALL, SWIŠŤ

so 22.08.14 TRANSFER
U Raka (Dvůr Králové)
MC Vaant, Grashopper, RTM, Ulejvak

so 16.08.14 POKOUTNÍ FESTIVAL
Open Air (Kouty u Ledče n/S)
Main Stage: Hudba Praha, Nil, Našrot, Afarastafa, Memento Mori, Madame Butterfly, Highstreet Hooligans
Fakeer Stage: Oliver + MC Vaant, Hungry, Ko.ste

pá 15.08.14 AIR FESTIVAL
Open Air (Kouty u Ledče n/S)
WAB DNB Stage: Suki, A-Cray, Volume Plus, WabProject, Vikta aka dj Hech + MC Vaant, Johny Player & Tao Maffa, Ctrl & Penza, CrashMan & Gr3p, Hellsmith, MidiCrooKz, Nedro, Raspber

so 02.08.14 SETKÁNÍ SVOBODNÝCH DUŠÍ
Střelnice (Rožnov p.R.)
Kultra!, Unkilled Worker, Uštkni, Gagarin, Kutya Harap, Telefon, Ctib, Inau, North Mores, Anus

pá 01.08.14 LET IT ROLL
Open Air (Benešov u Prahy)
Netsky Live, Camo & Krooked, Dirtyphonics, Wilkinson, London Electricity, Andy C, Ed Rush & Optical, TC, Black Sun Empire, Loadstar, Fred V & Grafix, The Upbeats, Metrik, Ayah Marar Live, Audio Icicle, Far Too Loud, Neophyte, DC Breaks, Mefjus, Neonlight, Prolix, Maztek, Kenny Ken, A.Skillz, Bailey, 50 Carrot, Alef Zero a další

so 19.07.14 HOAF OPEN AIR
Open Air (Hranice u Aše)
Counterstrike (SA), Alef Zero, Vložte kočku, Znouzecnost, Dreadrot, Hanzall a další

pá 18.07.14 PERVERSE SLAFKOF
Open Air (Černvír)
Dephzac /SK, Anakin, C.N.B, Elwira, X.Morph + MC Vaant, Vje, Mushka, Wiit, Casper, Hrr.nec, Checkmate, Holder, Zaion, Helmut, Panzer, Lazzna, Py /FR, Exer Kaoss /IT, Digital Airobic, Pajah, Bushman, Xixao, Panki, Martas, Mikel, Palo, Hra.sek, Toomad, Kepa, Romcko, Dreadlock, To-Su-Ya, Leonov Bronski, Goldfinch, Lena, Jimi, Mad Dave, Viva

pá 20.06.14 FRENBASS
Lubina (Frenštát p.R.)
Kultra!, Electrick Mann, Frenbass djs

so 14.06.14 SOKOLKREW PRESENTS
Žlutý Pes (Mýto u Rokycan)
Kultra! (nevystoupí ze zdravotních důvodů), Macgyver, Nezapoměň

pá 13.06.14 16 YEARS OF LAMINATE | WEEKEND EDITION
Žlutý Pes (Pardubice)
Alef Zero, Sayko, Expendable, Cartel Sound djs

pá 13.06.14 SEČ OPEN AIR FEST
Přehrada Seč (Seč)
Alef Zero, Točkolotoč, Kowacz Stephens, Žádnej stres, Red Baron Band, Tam Tam Batu

pá 25.04.14 HOOFBEATS WITH COUNTERSTRIKE
M-Klub (Valašské Meziříčí)
Counterstrike (JAR), Gasmask 71, Raddem + Vaant, B-Style, Apoka, Buster, Joshu4, Kubass, Reloptiv

pá 11.04.14 LIVE AT VRAH – Z TECHNICKÝCH DŮVODŮ ZRUŠENO!
Vrah (Rožnov p. R.)
Seal Of Quality (Francie), Kultra!, Milano, Made By The Fire; veganské jídlo

so 22.03.14 VÍC NEŽ HUDBA, VÍC NEŽ MÓDA Vol. 3
Yacht Club (Brno)
See You In Hell, Kultra!, Angry Brigade, Mururoa a další; veganské jídlo

so 25.01.14 BENEFIČNÍ KONCERT
Na Tribuně (Vsetín)
Kultra!, Kutya Harap, Facan, Každý jinak

pá 10.01.14 STEPSLET
Favál (Brno)
NSPIRAL X62, YADEL, VAANT, SAYKO, SOLDIK, X.MORPH, HRR.NEC, VJE, PANZER, MUSHKA

2013

so 14.12.13 ON THE SNOW – FREESKI CONTEST
Open Air (Dolní Morava)
Sport: Bag Jump Freeski Contest, Freestyle BMX FunBox Show
Live: Alef Zero a další

so 23.11.13 LIVE AT VRAH
Vrah (Rožnov p. R.)
Kultra!, Drip of Lies (PL), Houpací koně

pá 22.11.13 THIS IS DRUMA
Yes Club (Praha)
X-Morph + MC Vaant + Sayko, Koogi, Mu:Te, Greenmate, Voce

út 19.11.13 HARD’N’SMART
Fléda (Brno)
Skyline, Alef Zero, Le Pneumatiq

pá-so 13-14.09.13 DRUMSELECTA
Open Air (Mariánské údolí, Brno)

1. STAGE  MAIN DRUMANDBASS STAGE
THE UPBEATS [NZ], CURRENT VALUE [DE], FOURWARD [AUS], A.M.C & MC PHANTOM [UK], KATHARSYS [FR], PROLIX [UK], AXIOM [AT], DEADLY VIPERZ, BIFIDUS AKTIF, SHADE AKA GASMASK 71, X.MORPH + MC VAANT, SMARIO, M4Y4, SOLDIK, VJE, MUSHKA, HOLDER, CASPER, KILLA & DOOX, FISH, INDIGOBOY, MC EMBRYO

2. JS STAGE  ELECTRO – BREAKBEAT – DUB
SAVANT [NOR], BOUNCE!BOUNCE!, WWERA, ACUSTIC TERRORIST, ELECTRONIC BITCHES, DIGITAL FAZZ ZONE, TOMINO & MYSLIVEC, BIG FISH, SUSA, PAPI OIL, MAD DAVE & VIVA

3. STAGE  HIP-HOP/LIVE KAPELY
ORIKOULE, MOJA REČ, BOY WONDER [SK], TAFROB, JAY DIESEL
LIVE KAPELY: LE PNEUMATIQ, ALEF ZERO, EVOLUTION DEJAVU, VLOZTE KOCKU, NARCOTIC FIELDS, THE REST, LUIS BUNUEL, SOTHEIN

4. STAGE  REGGAE, DUBSTEP STAGE
Dr.KARY, Mr. COCOMAN, MC COLECTIV, DUB ARTILLERY, MC MESSENJAH, MC KATTY GYAL KENTA

5. PLANET BLUE STAGE PSYTRANCE
MUTANT STAR, STYROPIAN [PL], ONDREJ PSYLA, LOLLA

6. AROGANT CLUB STAGE TEKK
LITTLE GUY [FR], WEASEL BUSTER [FR], KEYGEN KAOTIC[FR]

pá-so 13-14.09.13 ZERO FESTIVAL
Open Air (Hrad Veveří, Brno)
June Miller (NL), Break (UK), The Sect (UK), NTKZ, CrashMan, Rido, No money, Vaczech, Helmut, Pier + MC Vaant, Vaczech

so 10.08.13 OPEN AIR FESTIVAL
Open Air (Letiště Panenský Týnec)

UNDERWORLD (UK), SKUNK ANANSIE (UK), GESAFFELSTEIN live (F), O.CHILDREN (UK), KAVA KAVA (UK), THE HACKER (F), SURKIN (F), ADAM FREELAND (UK), JON KENNEDY (UK), PETER BIČ PROJEKT (SK), TATA BOJS, MONKEY BUSINESS, ALEF ZERO, ZRNÍ, VYPSANÁ FIXA, UMAKART, CARTONNAGE, MIDI LIDI, ČOKOVOKO, MARTA TÖPFEROVÁ, PLEASE THE TREES, BRATŘI EBENOVÉ, THE PLASTIC PEOPLE OF THE UNIVERSE, KVĚTY, SARAH & THE ADAMS, PIANO MIKULÁŠ RŮŽIČKA, LE PNEUMATIQ, DJ TRÁVA, MICHAEL BURIAN, PAVEL BIDLO, MACKIE MESSER, VOLNEJ PRŮBĚH, M&GORS VS. RUGKUTTA, DJ GROOVYLUVAH, EMIL HAKL, PHILIP TBC & PAT FULGONI.

pá 09.08.13 DRUM SOLDIERS
R-Klub (Chrudim)

Hech + Vaant, Kropatko, Otis, Swišť

so 03.08.13 POVALEČ
Open Air (Valeč)

Midi Lidi, Alef Zero, Badjoke (FR), Krausberry, Bitumen Beat, WWW, Vložte kočku a další

pá-so 19-20.07.13 PERVERSE SLAFKOF
Open Air (Černvír)

Psyek, Dry-Rot, Anakin, X.Morph, Sayko + MC Vaant, Mystique, Pier, Helmut, Vje, Mushka, Hrr.nec, Checkmate, Dreadnot, Holder, Wiit, Casper, Spool, Jimi, Pajah, Tabarnak (FR), Digital Airobic, Panki, Toomad, Leonov Bronski, Mateyka, Busman vs Xixao, Palo, Martas, ZBX, Ren.CZ.A, Hra.sek, Mad Dave & Viva, To-Su-Ya, Romcko, MC Ufo

so 06.07.13 FEST VÁLEČEK
Bar Nebe (Branžež)

Le Pneumatiq, Alef Zero, Kyx Orchestra, Forbidden Fruit a další

čt 04.07.13 ROCK FOR PEOPLE
Open Air (Hradec Králové)

Flying Orkestar (FR), KIRIL DJAIKOVSKI (MK), Foals (GB), Queens of the Stone Age (US), Modestep (GB), Friska Viljor (SE), Chlöe Howl (GB), Karel Gott, Klaxons (GB), Borgore (IL), Kapitán Demo, Alef Zero, Le Pneumatiq, Vladimir 518, Scifi Psi a další

so 28.06.13 HOOFBEATS OPEN AIR
Open Air (Hustopeče nad Bečvou)

THE PROTOTYPES, RREGULA, DEMENTIA, COUNTERSTRIKE, GASMASK 71 + RADDEM + MC VAANT, APOKA, B-STYLE, BUSTER, JOSHU4, KUBASS, RELOPTIV

čt 20.06.13 KLUBOVÁ NOC UNITED ISLANDS
Roxy (Praha)

Le Pneumatiq, Alef Zero, Peter Pan Complex, Sixin, Gambrz Reprs

so 15.06.13 FESTIVAL ZVUKY LÉTA
Open Air (Tachov)

Wohnout, Alef Zero, Katana, Something Like, Doris & The Swingin’ Bastards, Buster Nixon, Pub Animals, Pub Animals, El Gato Negro

so 15.06.13 BASS MADNESS
Kasárna (Vysoké Mýto)

DNB STAGE:
B-COMPLEX (Hospital Records, SK), OPTIV (Virus Records CH), RIDO, VACZECH + MC VAANT, E-Li, NORRIS, HELMUT
HOUSE STAGE: SUBSIST, MULLI, CASEY, M@RK

pá 08.06.13 SONIC JOURNEY 20 YEARS SPECIAL EDITION
Cross Club (Praha)

Main Stage:
LiqUid A + Bongo Man Head + MC Vaant, Ondrej Andera, B4K, Nasty No Stars (Ghonzales, Babe LN, Pat Fulgoni, Drama Jacqua, Dr.Rich, C-Lara), Beast 67, Filip TBC, Rabbit
2nd Stage
Ghonzales, Nika 77 + Stanzim, B4K, Yukimura

so 01.06.13 ALEF ZERO LIVE
Hudi Klub Illsuion (Praha)

Alef Zero, Spheroid (DE), Babe LN, Stanzim, C-lara, Rabbit

so 01.06.13 DRUMSHIP 9
Parník Arnošt (Pardubice)

Despect, Zanny, Switch.man, Fidel, Vaant, Banshee

pá 17.05.13 HOOFBEATS
M-Klub (Valmez)

Dolyx (SK), Lady Su (SK), Nikisha, Raddem + Vaant a další

út 30.04.13 VYŠKOVSKÝ MAJÁLES
Smetanovy sady (Vyškov)

ALEF ZERO, DARK GAMBALLE, ČOKO VOKO, KVĚTY, FIVE O´CLOCK TEA, DON JUAN DISCO, BUG’N’DUB

pá 19.04.13 NIKISHA B-DAY
Lubina (Frenštát p.R.)

Nikisha, Shifty, Forest + Vaant, Mad Dawe + Viva a další

pá 30.03.13 BASS 78
Element Music Club (Prievidza, Slovensko)

The Sect (UK), Mercur + MC Vaant, Helmut, Cenco, Dykman, Selo, Secord

pá 22.03.13 WELCOME TO JUNGLE No. 10
Milenium (Tábor)

Wilkinson (UK), Merak, Bifidus Aktif, Akira + MC Vaant, Kituko + Tao Maffa vs. Johny Player + MC Vaant

pá 08.03.13 BASSINFECTION WARM UP
Favál (Brno)

STAGE ONE | jungle, hard & techstep dnb

NÃNCI AND PHOEBE | CONGO NATTY BASS – UK
DJ SNUFF | CONGO NATTY BASS – UK
MERCUR | Bassinfection crew
VACZECH | Bassinfection crew
MC VAANT | Alef Zero
LA.ZOO b2b VARGAS | Nuff sensi music
ELPECHO b2b NTKZ | Bassinfection crew
BUSHMAN b2b CHAJA | Sektor 23

STAGE TWO | hip hop & dubstep
DJ SNUFF | CAXTON PRESS, CONGO NATTY BASS – UK
DJ CODESHIFT | METHLAB – UK
JAZZCAUSE
MC CAGI
MIHAAL
NTKZ

pá 01.03.13 DRUMMATEKK
L-Klub (Pardubice)

Philip TBC + MC Vaant, Cartel Sound (Despect, Banshee, Fidel, Switch.man)

pá 22.02.13 HOOFBEATS DNB
S-Cube (Olomouc)

Main Stage:

Aphrodite (UK), Morebat, Shade aka Gasmask 71, Raddem + MC Vaant, Apoka, B-Style, Joshu4
Second Stage: Bassbeat Crew

pá 15.02.13 JEMEN DNB NIGHT
Station Club (Hradec Králové)

Jamezz + MC Vaant, Jemen Crew (Icu, Taiza, Ali-D)

pá 02.02.13 AUDIOTEKA
Klub Vinyl (Olsztyn) Polsko

MC Vaant (CZ), Dia (3City), Gaara (Wroclaw), Krazz (Olsztyn), Aeromatic (Olsztyn)

pá 11.01.13 FKLIDUSHIT: ALEF ZERO LIVE
M KLub (Valašské Meziříčí)

Alef Zero (Live), Jungleman a další

2012

pá 28.12.12 DRUMSTATION
Cross (Praha)

Main Stage: Levela (UK), Shufunk (UK), Beast 67, N.e.d + MC Vaant, Clarius Symphony, Volume Plus
Authentic Label Stage: Hemoglobin, Nitrous, Rudeboy, Panorama, Stantha

pá 14.12.12 NOC U MERKURA LIVE
Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Prago Union (Live), Hech + Vaant, Mr. Pupitz, Jamezz, Lulu Rulez

so 03.11.12 TIME SWITCH TOUR (ex N.O.H.A.) + support: ALEF ZERO
Mlýnice (Jeseník)

Time Switch (D), Alef Zero + djs: Philip TBC a další

pá 02.11.12 TIME SWITCH TOUR (ex N.O.H.A.) + support: ALEF ZERO
Fléda (Brno)

Time Switch (D), Alef Zero + djs: Philip TBC a další

pá 26.10.12 NOC U MERKURA
Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Pixie, Hech + Vaant, Mr. Pupitz, Jamezz, Lulu Rulez

pá 19.10.12 LIQUIDITY
L Klub (Pardubice)

Brooklyn, Reborn, MC Vaant, Despect, Banshee, Mike Goldfinch, Fidel, Keshu, Čurbi,
Kropatko

st 17.10.12 LAMINATE
Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

X.Morph, Pier, MC Vaant, Keshu, Kropatko, Formitox, N.E.D.

pá 05.10.12 ALEF ZERO + LE PNEUMATIQ
Akropolis (Praha)

Live: Alef Zero, Le Pneumatiq + djs: Babe LN, Rabbit

st 03.10.12 LAMINATE
Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Philip TBC, MC Vaant, Keshu, Čurbi, Kropatko

pá 28.09.12 PERVERSE 23:30
Klub Stadion (Kounicova 22, Brno)

2Vinz (FR), Py (FR), Payah, Mad Dave + Viva + MC Vaant, Bushman, Hra.sek, Panki a další

čt 27.09.12 HOOFBEATS NIGHT 3. NAROZENINY
M Klub (Valašské Meziříčí)

Raddem + Vaant, Joshua, Aze, Apoka a další

pá 15.09.12 DRUM SELECTA
Open Air (Brno Jundrov)

Cause 4 Concern (UK), Prolix (UK), Catharsys (FR), X.Morph + Vaant, Pier, Holder a další

pá 31.08.12 ZLOMENEJ VRAK 5
Vrak Beach (Ústí nad Labem)

Nightrofix, Basscoffee + Vaant, Hogan, Taby

so 17.08.12 VENDETKA
Klub Fléda (Brno)

Live: Alef Zero, DJs: Musicant, Orgy, Spool, Rabbit

so 11.08.12 CONNECTION FEST

Open Air (Horní Lipová – Jeseníky)

Alef Zero, Nasty No Stars, Vaczech, Old Vasha, Sony Vega, Kwasar,

Deepnoise a další

pá 10.08.12 OPEN AIR FIELD
Open Air (Panenský Týnec)

Fatboy Slim, Gorillaz Sound System, Stereo MC’s DJ Set, Real Transported Man (Richie Tau, Lindee, Gary Rostock, Lenka Dusilová, Vaant, Tom Herian, Radimo), Načeva, Monkey Business a další

pá-so 27.-28.07.12 ROSNIČKA FEST
Open Air (Rybník Rosnička – Svitavy)

Midi Lidi, Čokovoko, Koogi, X.Morph feat. MC Vaant, Deadly Viperz, IM Cyber, Side9000 a další

so 21.07.12 BRUTAL POP

Open Air (Slavičín)

Narcotic Fields, Alef Zero, Kurtizány z 25. Avenue, Pohon DJs, No Worries, Kumbalu a
další

pá 20.07.12 LET IT ROLL

Open Air (Staré Ždánice u Pardubic – Ostrov)

Live: Camo and Krooked, The Qemists, Dirtyphonics, Real Transported Man (Richie Tau feat. Jock The Lock, Sára Vondrášková, Vaant, Lenka Dusilová, Tom Herian, Radimo)

Djs: Fresh, Calyx, Caspa, Teebee a další

so 14.07.12 PERVERSE SLAFKOF OPEN AIR

Open Air (Černvír)

Djs: Local Heroes, Anakin, MC Vaant, X.Morph, Mystique, Pier, Mushka, Vje, Checkmate,

Dreadnot, Holder, Hrr.Nec, Lazzna, Casper, Mad Dave & Viva a další

pá 13.07.12 BAR NEBE

Bar Nebe (Branžež)

Djs: Philip TBC, Babe LN + Vaant, R-Bosch

so 07.07.12 SADSKA FESTIVAL

Open Air (Jezero Sadská)

Live Stage:

Xavier Baumaxa, Alef Zero, Green Smatroll, Prague Conspiracy, Basta Fidel, Sek Jsi

Bonbonky

DJ Stage:

Subdega ft. MC Turner (USA), Forbidden Society, DR.Kary & MR.Cocoman + Wilda Panda aka W23, Adzi,

JD Bass, N.e.d., MGL, Mr. Kangaroo ft. MC Dawe on mic & trumpet, Kwizaczech

Ska-Punk Stage:

Dirty Blondes, City Lights

út 03.07. – pá 6.7.12 ROCK 4 PEOPLE

Open Air (Letiště Hradec Králové)

International: Faith No More (US), The Prodigy (UK), Skrillex (US), Franz Ferdinand

(UK), Enter Shikari (UK), Refused (SE), The Subways (UK), The Kooks (UK), Peter Doherty (UK), Example

(UK), Orbital (UK), Crystal Castles (CA), Flogging Molly (US), August Burns Red (US), I Killed the

Prome Queen (AU), Two Door Cinema CLub (UK), H2O (US), Selah Sue (BE), Irie Révoltés (DE), Anna Calvi

(UK), The Asteroids Galax Tour (DK), Dreadzone (UK), The Computers (UK), Keko Yoma (CL), Lionheart

(US), The Inspector Cluzo (FR), 3 Feet Smaller (AT), Maison du Mahleur (NL)

(CZ)+(SK): Monkey Business, Tata Bojs, Mig 21, Vypsaná Fixa, Meky Žbirka,

Real Transported Man (Richie Tau feat. Jock The Lock, Sára Vondrášková, Vaant, Lenka

Dusilová, Tom Herian, Radimo), David Koller, Prago Union a další

pá 29.06.12 SUNSET FESTIVAL IV

Open Air (Vodní nádrž Krásné)

DNB + Breakz Stage: Subsist, Vaczech + Vaant, Idex, 2Nine

House Stage: Orbith, Michael C, Bontrip, JuniorJan, Danny Mathew, Albi

pá 22.06.12 UNITED ISLANDSINTERNATIONAL

MUSIC FESTIVAL

Střelecký ostrov (Praha)

Live: Prince of Tennis, WWW, Fuel Fandango, Sofa Surfers, Alef Zero,

Romano Drom, Toyen, Tichá dohoda, Načeva a další

so 02.06.12 DRUMSELECTA

Open Air (Brno – Jundrov)

DNB: Telekonesis (SLO), Forbidden Society, Sayko, Panzer, Pier, MC Vaant, Casper

Reggae/Dubstep: Mr.Cocoman, MC Ryhha, Mr. Roll, W23, Jahly Sound, MC Missy M

Breakz/Electro: Suburbass, X.Morph, Mad Dave and Viva + Vaant

pá 01.06.12 OPENFEST KOLÁRKA

Open Air Benefit (NZDM Kolárka – Kolín)

Live: Alef Zero, Civilní obrana, Afro HK a další

Dj: Roz-hlas

st 30.05.12 LAMINATE LIVE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Live: La Pneumatiq feat. Vaant

Djs: Cartel Sound

pá 11.05.12 UNKLE SOUNDS

MeetFactory (Praha)

Live: U.N.K.L.E. Sounds (UK), Real Transported Man (Richie Tau feat.

Jock The Lock, Sára Vondrášková, Vaant, Lenka Dusilová, Tom Herian, Radimo)

pá 11.05.12 DEORBITAL NIGHT

Cross Club (Praha)

Le Pneumatiq (feat. Vaant), Mikkim, Philip TBC, Miss B, Mersi, Vitt3k, Koobl, Mikkno, Sin Eater

čt 07.05.12 BASSLINE BREAKBEAT & DNB NIGHT with LE PNEUMATIQ – KŘEST

NOVÉ DESKY

Cross Club (Praha)

Le Pneumatiq (feat. Vaant), Rich, El Da Bor, Miss B, Bazzi, Halbax, Mc Dawe

po 07.05.12 LE PNEUMATIQ – MORAVSKÝ KŘEST

NOVÉ DESKY SEVEN SISTERS

Metro (Brno)

Live: Le Pneumatiq (feat. Vaant)

po 07.05.12 OPAVSKÝ MAJÁLES

Open Air (Městské sady)

Live: Sunshine, Prago Union, Le Pneumatiq (feat. Vaant), Pipes and Pints a další

pá 27.04.12 ALEF

ZERO – CHŘEST NOVÉ DESKY BACK TO ZERO (VINYL+CD)

Žlutý Pes (Pardubice)

Live: Alef Zero

Djs: Babe LN, Bifidus Aktif, Rabbit, Slam!, Kropatko

pá 13.04.12 JEMEN DNB NIGHT

Station Club (Hradec Králové)

Hech + Vaant, Jemen Crew (Icu, Taiza, Ali-D)

so 17.03.12 ALEF ZERO LIVE

Rock Café (Praha)

Live: Alef Zero (CZ), Spheroid (DE)

Djs: Babe LN (Radio 1), Rabbit (Tactical)

Vj: ScreenSaver

so 17.03.12 BASS CASEMATE

Cross (Praha)

Live: Real Transported Man (Richie Tau feat. Jock The Lock, Sára

Vondrášková, Vaant, Lenka Dusilová, Tom Herian, Radimo)

Djs: Om Unit (UK), Real Transported Man, Junior, Abu, Matoa, Spiritual Sound, Nika

77, Kan Jacca

pá 16.03.12 TACTICAL DNB EVENT

Letiště (Rakovník)

Tactical Crew, Drama Jacqua, Babe LN+Vaant

pá 17.02.12 SWAG

Chapeau Rouge (Praha)

Prago Union, Nasty No Stars (Ghonzales+Babe LN+Vaant+Stanzim), Jon Kennedy (UK), Sticky Dojah (D) a

další

2011

pá 16.12.11 NOC U MERKURA – 12. NAROZENINY

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

MC Adrenalin (Le Pneumatiq), Wab Project, Hech, Mr. Pupitz, Lulu Rulez, Vaant

pá 09.12.11 DRUMMATEKK

L-Klub (Pardubice)

Cartel Sound (Despect, Banshee, Conductor aka Leekens, Fidel, Switch.man), + hosté: Elwira, Panzer,

Formitox, Vaant

po 21.11.11 FREE MONDAY LIVE

Roxy (Praha)

Real Transported Man Live (Richie Tau feat. Jock The Lock, Lindee, Lenka Dusilová,

Vaant, Tom Herian) + DJs: Standa Zíma, Josef Sedloň, Pavel Bidlo

pá 18.11.11 ELEMENTAL SOUND

Casta Club (Liberec)

Real Transported Man Live (Richie Tau feat. Jock The Lock, Sára Vondrášková, Vaant,

Tom Herian) + djs: Josef Sedloň, Morybundus, Moower, Misology

st 16.11.11 STAROBRNO FEST

Zbrojovka (Brno)

Live: Crystal Distortion, 69db, Suburbass, Pest, Radosh, Precise

Deviants Label, Digital Fazz Zone

DJs: Majkl, Mejra, Mikroten, Palo, Mustard, Genaro, Mad Dave + Viva + Vaant, Hra.sek,

To-su-ya, Barley, Checkmate, Helmut, Vje, Hrr.nec, Mushka, Mercur, Sabit, Mehdi, Satelit, Five, Shaff,

Tatramat, Diktatik, Romcko, Other Vision

pá 04.11.11 EVENT LIVE

Event (Hradec Králové)

Real Transported Man Live (Richie Tau feat. Jock The Lock, Josef Sedloň, Lenka

Dusilová, Vaant)

so 29.10.11 COUNTRY PUNK

Vrah (Rožnov p.R.)

Tim Remis (USA), Aran Epochal, Stern, Vaant, Nothing

pá 21.10.11 BASSCOFFEE 4. NAROZENINY

Circus (Ústí nad Labem)

Philip TBC, Vaant, Fefe, Animal, MC Massta, Mr. Sax, Misschief, Expendable, Wave a další

pá 21.10.11 NOC U MERKURA – DNB EDITION

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Pixie, Hech, Mr. Pupitz, Lulu Rulez, Vaant, Jamezz

pá 14.10.11 RADIO 1 EMBASSY

Chapeau Rouge (Praha)

Underground Stage: Live Concert – Alef Zero (dnb-jazz-punk), Dj Babe LN (dnb), DJ Brooklyn aka Juanita

Juarez (dnb)

Dance Club: The Timewriter (GER) (deep house), DJ Josef Sedloň (eclectic mix) , DJ Dan Cooley (house),

Kaya (ska)

so 01.10.11 SHAPESHIFTER (NZ)

MeetFactory (Praha)

Live: Shapeshifter (NZ), ALef Zero (CZ); DJs: Volnej průběh

pá-so 20.08.11 INTO THE SOUL

Open Air (Svojšice Areál)

Live+DJs: Suki, Alah, Winyl, MC Bombicz, Krop-@tko, Daffy,

Expendable, MC Mis(s)chief, Leekens, Banshee, MC Vaant, Bu:fu, Promile, Alef Zero, Crazy Crash

so 13.08.11 LESNÍ PÁRTY

Open Air (Ostopovice u Brna)

Mad Dave & Viva & Vaant, Upgrade, Nois & Diagonal

pá-so 05.-06.08.11 STREET OPEN AIR

Open Air (Stavenice nedaleko Mohelnice)

Live: Thalidomide, My Funeral, Empty Hall of Fame, Distance, Fire at Will, Easing

Daze, Skydive, Thunderblood, My Dead Cat, Madcult, Komplikace, Barricade, Dispirate

DJs: Weap vs Mylosh, Krtekk vs Jimmi, DevyB, Ricky SAÏ SAÏ (FR), MC Vaant, Vaczech,

Levheart Messiah

so 30.07.11 FESTIVAL NA ULICI

Open Air (Plzeň)

Alef Zero, Sly Rabits, Aftersix, Los Quemados, Frajara*Putika, Ill Fish, Kazety

pá 22.07.11 FKLIDUSHIT OPEN AIR

Open Air (Lešná u Valmezu)

Basscoffee, Conspira, Vaant, Karel Brojler, Jungleman, Wipus, Nexus, Basze

pá-so 15.-16.07.11 PERVERSE SLAFKOF OPEN AIR

Open Air (Černvír)

Live: Digital Airobic, Digital Fazz Zone

DJs: Sayko, Soldik, Jungling Jay, X.Morph, Hrr.nec, Pier, Vje, Panzer, Mushka,

Holder, Helmut, Dreadnot, Checkmate, Lazzna, Casper, Zbx, Kungpalo, Hra.sek, Ethic, Romcko, Mad Dave

& Viva + MC Vaant, Susa, Rencza, Shimaquo, Tatramat

pá 08.07.11 HOOFBEATS OPEN AIR

Přehrada Bystřička (U Mokrošů)

Beast 67, Elvis, X.Morph + Vaant, Pier, Umba, Atham, Raddem, Nikisha, Hoofbeats Gang

so 02.07.11 FEST-VÁLEČEK NA PLÁŽI

Bar Nebe (Branžež)

Live: Dub Artillery, Feherfeketekerek, Jet8

DJs: TMS, Wadi, R-Bosch, Vaant

so 25.06.11 10 LET FESTIVALU KUNČICE

Open Air (Kunčice nad Labem)

Live: Polemic, Vypsaná Fixa, UDG, Skyline, X-Core a další

DJs: Forbidden Society, X.Morph, Rido, MC Vaant, Sayko a další

so 25.06.11 ALEF ZERO LIVE IN CONCERT

Free-D-Bar (Mlékojedy)

Live: Alef Zero; Volnej průběh Djs (Stanzim, Nitrous, Rade, Ahz)

čt 23.06.11 UNITED ISLANDS FESTIVAL – KLUBOVÁ NOC

Cross (Praha)

Live: Alef Zero a další

so 18.06.11 BUJARÁ ÚPICE

Klub Pálenka (Úpice)

Sto zvířat, Al Yaman, Švihadlo, Snookers, Philip TBC + Vaant, Schlager, Neuronic, Asitack

pá 17.06.11 BUSH

Roxy (Praha)

Ghonzales + Vaant + Lindee, Lulu Rulez + MC Adrenalin, Brooklyn a další

so 11.6.11 SOUND THERAPY

Event (Hradec Králové)

Wab Projekt, Babe LN + Vaant, Jannis

pá 10.6.11 BRING THE NOISE

Matrix (Praha)

Babe LN + Ghonzales + Stanzim + Ahz + B4K

Live: Nasty No Stars – Dramajacqua (drums) + Vaant + Robick + Filip Noha (live saxofon)

so 03-04.06.11 ZÁMOSTÍ 2011

Open Air (Třebíč)

Live: UNITED FLAVOUR, SKYLINE, PRAGO UNION, ALEF ZERO, TATA BOJS, RICHARD MULLER, ŠVIHADLO a další

DJs: B-Complex, Rido, Sayko, Brooklyn, Pixie, Hrr.Nec, Elwira a další

so 28.05.11 PARTY NA VYHLÍDCE

Open Air (Miletín)

Live: ALEF ZERO (CZ), DJs: R-Bosch, Raggaultras Crew

so 21.05.11 FESTIVÁLEČEK NA PLÁŽI 3

Open Air (Vostrov)

Live: N.O.H.A. (DE, USA, CZ, SP), ALEF ZERO (CZ) a další

pá 20.05.11 BOMB DA BASS

Matrix (Praha)

ONE WAY (PL), P.NO + C.N.B, Eska, FeFe, Animal, MC Massta, MR. Sax, Misschief, Vaant

st 18.05.11 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: SAYKO (Sayko.org) + další

po 16.05.11 FREE DNB MONDAY

Fléda (Brno)

Rezidenti: Redrum Crew + Sayko; hosté: Vaant, Vaczech

so 14.05.11 ALEF ZERO LIVE IN CONCERT

Agora (Chrudim)

Live: Alef Zero + další

čt 05.05.11 VUT MAJÁLES

Koleje pod Palackého vrchem (Brno)

Live: Polemic, Support Lesbians, Ready Kirken, Mandrage, Lety Mimo

DJs: Sayko + Vaant, Kellys, Holder, Nimand a další

st 04.05.11 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: ALAH + WINYL + MC BOMBITCH (Wab Project)

so 30.04.11 WITCHES’ HAMMER

Open Air (přírodní areál Varta – Batňovice)

Alah (Wab) + Vaant, TERMIX sound (Schlager vs. Neuronic)

so 23.04.11 TECHNOLOGICAL DEPENDENCE

F-klub (Vranovice)

Digital Airobic, Mad.Dave+Viva feat. Vaant, Kogram, Penny, Tatramat a další

st 20.04.11 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: ESKA (Sonic Sound Praha) + HECH (Umerkura)

so 09.04.11 BASSINFECTION WARM-UP

Moo (Svitavy)

Vaczech, Mercur, Helmut, Bonax, Vaant

pá 08.04.11 ALEF ZERO LIVE IN CONCERT

Gogo Club (Znojmo)

Live: Alef Zero, DJs: Vaczech, Mercur

st 06.04.11 LAMINATE: 13. NAROZENINY (1998-2011)

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: MISS B (Roxy Praha) + SLAM! (Umerkura) + MC MISSCHIEF

Special VJ Guests: 2KANGOO (videoprojekce)

st 23.03.11 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: ANIMA + FEFE + MR. SAX (Basscoffee) | SELECTER:FRANSTISÉ (Reggae-

Ska-Ethno)

po 14.03.11 NUM a

LAMINATE presents N.O.H.A aka Noise

of Human Art

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Live: N.O.H.A (DE, USA, CZ, SP), Vaant, Vaczech, Hech, Mr.

Pupitz

st 09.03.11 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: PHILIP TBC (Shadowbox) | KROPATKO (Drtek)

st 23.02.11 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: BINGI (Agora) | SELECTA FRANTIŠEK (Agora – ska set)

so 19.02.11 SOUND THERAPY 17

Event (Hradec Králové)

Wab Project: Alah, Winyl, MC Bombicz; Guests: Philip TBC + Vaant

pá 18.02.11 BREAK ART

Admirál (Valašské Meziříčí)

Residents: Thiew and Break Art Crew, Guests: Philip TBC + Vaant

st 09.02.11 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: 2TAKT (Luckie + Petr Eco)

pá 28.01.11 DNB LIVE

Kafé Piksla (Břeclav)

Live: Alef Zero; DJs: Sayko + Vaant, X-Morph, Ambiente

st 26.01.11 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: PHAKOV (Junkie Force) | EXPENDABLE (Drtek) + MISSCHIEF (vocal) +

MIFA (drums)

pá 21.01.11 BUSH (zrušeno z důvodu

dočasného uzavření Roxy)

Roxy (Praha)

Ghonzales + MC Lindee, Philip TBC + Vaant, Lulu Rulez + MC Adrenalin

st 12.01.11 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: SIDE 9000 (Owntempo Rec.) + MURTE (Panda Crew)

07.01.11 “AUDIBLE REMIXES” RELEASE PARTY

Cross (Praha)

Main Stage: Philip T.B.C. – křest remixového alba “Audible Remixes”, Ghonzales

(Motion Booking), Trouble Team – Friky and Flux (CZ and SK DMC Champs), FeFe (BassCoffe.cz), C.Monts,

Vaant

2nd Stage Dubstep vs Jungle: Kambo Don aka Raggamuffin Whiteman (BE), Babylon Rocker,

Medis

2010

pá 31.12.10 SILVESTR FULLMOON PARTY

Favál (Brno)

Main Stage: SMario (Drumandbass.cz), M4Y4 (Shadowbox), Pier (Redrum), Kotlyk , Ufo ,

Spool (Pohon), Vaczech (Bassinfection), Vaant

Main Stage: Noise Therapy, Lont Vehikl, Tmc – Machine operator, Perverse Reverse -

Mad Dawe , MPITCH

čt 30.12.10 VÍTÁNÍ SILVESTRA

B Klub (Třebíč)

Pete White, Saimon S, Ill Rick, Vaant

ne 26.12.10 YEB!S VI

A Club (Slavičín)

Philip TBC + Vaant, Spool, PT, Mooka, Mafoks

so 25.12.10 X-MASSACRE

KD (Ústí nad Orlicí)

NASTY NO STARS: Babe LN + Ghonzales + Vaant, VACZECH, K.SANDRA, DAVID FORMI, PEEP SHOW aka MADAFAKA

live, UO E-LI & MC MYUSSA, 2TAKT aka LUCKIE vs. PETR ECO a další

so 11.12.10 NOC U MERKURA

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Live: Alef Zero; DJs: Hech, Mr. Pupitz, Lulu Rulez a další

st 15.12.10 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: JANNIS (CBS) | W23 (Panda Crew)

st 01.12.10 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: KOOGI (Shadowbox) | e-LI (Interface)

st 17.10.10 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: OLD VASHA (Fulbeat) | FORMITOX (FDC)

pá 12.11.10 VENDETA

Fléda (Brno)

Kotlyk, Ufo, Mercur, Elwira + Vaant a další

pá 22.10.10 BASTION JUNGLE

Bastion (Jaroměř)

Vaczech + Vaant a další

st 20.10.10 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: PHILIP NOHA (saxofon, N.O.H.A) | BIFIDUS AKTIF (Shadowbox, Let It

Roll) | LULU RULEZ (Umerkura) | KESHU (FDC)

st 06.10.10 LAMINATE RISING FROM THE

ASHES

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech, Mis(s)chief + hosté: BABE LN (Radio 1) | GHONZALES (Shadowbox) | FLAUTISTAR

(live flute)

pá 08.10.10 BASSINFECTION

Favál (Brno)

COOH (BG), TEMPER D (UK), BALKANSKY (BG), Vaczech, Mercur, Vaant, Side 9000, Ufo, Kotlyk, Raster

so 25.09.10 JUNGLE

Club Rio (Žamberk)

Vaczech + Vaant a další

pá 24.09.10 DNB TRASHER 11

F Klub (Vranovice u Břeclavi)

Philip TBC + Vaant, Katcha + Jacob, Trash Sound Crew (Miky, Flashback, Dworak a další)

so 18.09.10 DRUM SELECTA

Open Air (Jundrov, Brno)

DNB Stage: AUDIO (UK), X-Morph, Sayko, Vaant, Kotlyk, E.Geo, Pier, Hrr.Nec

Reggae Stage: RICKY SAÏ SAÏ (Fr), Dub Artillery, Jahtec Jammin Job, Pawlač Zewls a

další

pá 28.08.10 NU LOM SOUNDZ

Open Air (Lom u sv. Josefa, Hořice)

Mike Genius, Tvyks, Tráva, Katcha, Brooklyn, Dramajacqua + Vaant, Face, Fun, Acustic Terorrist, Wwera,

Matoa, Doox + Killa, Miss B, Miquela další

so 21.08.10 HOOFBEATS

Open Air (Hrachovec u Valmezu)

Buster b2b Reloptiv, Schooler b2b Creax, Thiew, Vaant, Murte, Shade aka Gasmask, Nikisha, Sandbow

pá 20.08.10 WENCOW

Open Air (Hájenka u Hodslavic)

Raddem, Nexus, Vaant, Rody a další

pá 14.08.10 CONNECTION

Open Air (Horní Lipová – Jeseníky)

No Money, Pixie, X.morph, Vaant, Procter, Index, Peejay a další

pá 14.08.10 HRACHOVKA

Open Air (Hrachovec u Valmezu)

Polemic, PHS, Sayko, Narcotic Fields, Philip TBC + Vaant, Skrznaskrz, Skyline a další

pá 06.08.10 HRADHOUSE

Open Air (Boskovice)

Katcha, X.morph, Blulajta + Vaant, Ewira a další

pá 30.07.10 LEBEDA FESTIVAL

Open Air (Rudimov)

Ear Drum Kru, Zeměžluč, Alef Zero feat. Vaant, Sayko, Side9000 a spousta dalších

út 29.06.10 HULIDI – HUDBA LITERATURA DIVADLO

Cross (Praha)

Budilova divadelní škola, Alef Zero feat. Vaant, Ripclaw a další

pá 26.06.10 UNITED ISLANDS OF PRAGUE

Pražské ostrovy (Praha)

The Cinematics (GB), Amparo Sanchez (SP), Intima (Argentina), Miloopu (PL), Alef Zero feat. Vaant,

Xindl X, Sporto, Midi lidi, Poslední výstřel, BraAgas

pá 26.06.10 LIBIDO PILOT

U Bobra (Pardubice)

Mati Brunt (live), Denius, Vaant, Alu, Roz-hlas, Keshu a další

pá 11.06.10 SMASH THE DISCO

Na Rampě (Mariánské Lázně)

Alef Zero feat. Vaant, Win.cent, Rabbit, Kubass

pá 04.06.10 SADSKA FEST 2010 WARM-UP

Boss Bar (Poděbrady)

Drama Jacqua + Bica + Vaant, Mr. Kangaroo, Voce a další

so 29.05.10 DRUM SELECTA

Favál (Brno)

Drum’n’Bass, Dubstep, Breaks Stage:

Counterstrike (Algorythm, Barcode rec., JAR)

L Plus (Viper, Urban Takeover rec., SK)

Vile aka Solitude (UK)

Junkett (2.3)

X.Morph (Drumandbass.cz) + MC Vaant (Umerkura.cz)

Romitronic, Marcco, UfO, Spool, Kotlyk (Pohon Crew)

Reggae, Dub Stage:

Jahtari Riddim Force (LIVE, DE)

feat. mc Soom T (UK)

on the buttons: Disrupt & Rootah, on the mic: Dressla

Medial Banana (LIVE, SK)

Tour de Bars (LIVE)

Influenza (SK)

Jahly Soul feat. mc Ghandi (Pawlač Zewls, Rebellions)

Wodnyah (Pawlač Zewls)

Amma + Bam (BassSherif)

Smoky (Lion Monkey)

pá 28.05.10 PROPAGANDA

Klub Hlad (Hradec Králové)

Vaczech, Vaant, Mercur a další

so 22.05.10 ALEF ZERO LIVE IN CONCERT

Klub Božák (Teplice)

Alef Zero feat. Vaant, Junkie Force DJ’s, Dj Rabbit + guests, VJ Screensaver

so 15.05.10 VEGGIE PARADE FEST

Open Air (Praha – Parukářka)

Live: Bonus, Lucien Zell & The Beautyists, Alef Zero feat. Vaant, Just For Being,

Bom Shiva! Sound, Natty Flow & Moog

Afterparty Bunkr Parukářka:

Heart Beat Stage – Bom Shiva! Sound, Natty Flow & Moog

Hard Beats Stage – Lulu Rulez + MC Vaant, Wasabi Sound, Truhla DJs

so 08.05.10 ALEF ZERO LIVE IN CONCERT

Klub Circus (Ústí nad Labem)

Alef Zero feat. Vaant + resident djs

so 01.05.10 NOC U

MERKURA LIVE: N.O.H.A. aka NOISE OF HUMAN ART

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

N.O.H.A. aka Noise of Human Art (DE/USA/SP), Vaant, Hech, Mr. Pupitz, Lulu Rulez,

Miss B

st 21.04.10 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: ARIES (UK) | ZERO ROCKERS | GREENMATE | HRR.NEC (Redrum Brno) |

BRAINSCAN (Basstards)

pá 16.04.10 DRUMKIN 3

Kino Luft (Lysá nad Labem)

X-Morph + MC Vaant, Blulajta, Greenmate a další

pá 16.04.10 RADIO 1 EMBASSY

Chapeau Rouge (Praha)

Alef Zero feat. Vaant, Babe LN, Stanzim, Nitrous, Dan Cooley a další

so 10.04.10 CRASHER

Apollo (Prostějov)

TromB, Olda Vasha, Alleki, Vaant a další

st 07.04.10 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: BABE LN (Radio 1) | BINGI | W23 (Illudion)

čt 25.03.10 BENEFICE PRO VEGGIE PARADE

Cross (Praha)

Live Stage: Jan Burian, Lopsided, Hissing Fauna, Fibidus, Peeni Walli

Dub/Reggae Stage: Matt, Lulu Rulez + Vaant, Bica, Orea, Medis

st 24.03.10 LAMINATE

12. NAROZENINY LIVE!

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: ALEF ZERO (live) | JEZZY (Spratekk) + další

pá 19.03.10 DNB ARENA

Eden Bar (Hradec Králové)

Taiza, Ja-mania, ICU, Wjeca, Ali-D + host: Hech + Vaant

so 13.03.10 DRUM!

Gekon (Pardubice)

Expendable, Keshu, Roz-hlas, Vaant

st 10.03.10 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: ALAH + WINYL + MC BOMBICZ (Wab Project)

so 06.03.10 HANDSHAKE

KD (Ústí nad Orlicí)

Aphrodite (UK), Vaczech, Jannis, Vaant a další

so 27.02.10 CZECH RAVERS

Výstaviště Černá Louka (Ostrava)

1stage: reggae, dubstep, dancehall, hip hop

Silesian Sound System (PL), FreedomSound & HoodyDread (PL), Duroshik (SK), Side9000, Subjekt Lost,

Strawberry & Jahrider

2stage: raggajungle, jumpup, drumandbass

Zero Rockers (Jahrider & Vargas), Track Numba1 (Cook/e & FreedomSound & HoodyDread) (PL),

Bhn live set, Vaczech, N.e.d., MC Vaant, MC Bushmasta

3stage: hardtek, acid, breakbeat, breakcore

Maniac Sound & Mystic Sound, K-Plan (FR)/ live set, Dexx live set, Mikkim live set, Sherpa,

Kryshot & Strawberry, P.r.d.k.

4stage: hardtek, hardcore, hardfloor, gabber

Neurosys Sound, Prague Nightmare

pá 26.02.10

DIMENSIONS

Apollo 13 (Prostějov)

X-morph, E-Geo, Vaant a další

st 24.02.10 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: PHAKOV + ONDRIX (Junkie Force Teplice)

pá 19.02.10 EPILEPSIA

Olomouc, S-klub (AMC)

GROWSHOP MAIN STAGE: DNB/JUNGLE/RAGGAJUNGLE/TEKNO

PHILIP TBC (Shadowbox.cz) + MC VAANT (Umerkura.cz), KATCHA (katcha.info), KESHU (FDC), IX-TREMIST

(Drtek.cz), DAFFY (Drtek.cz), ROZ-HLAS (Drtek.cz), EXPENDABLE (Drtek.cz, FDC)

SECOND STAGE: TECHNO/ELECTRO/HOUSE

LADY FROG vs. KOSI (Metrochilloutclub.cz), OLI_N vs. CARL KING (S-o-s.cz/Phonoline.cz), JACKUB vs.

JENCL (Drtek.cz/Ghetto s.s.), CALM vs. KARBOUS (Drtek.cz/Ghetto s.s.), METTIK vs. ČMELDA

(Bassbeat.cz)

pá 12.02.10 DNB U LVA

Častolovice (U Lva)

Keshu + Vaant, Jezza + HVL (Jungleradical), Lalowski (Re.sound)

st 10.02.10 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: A-THAM (Ext Dust Ostrava) | CEZNEKK | AUDIGY

čt 28.01.10 ANIMAL FEST 2010

L- Klub (Pardubice)

kapely: Xindl X, Funktomass, Ptáci, Čankišou, Chocolate Jesus a další

djs: Lulu Rulez, Slam!, Vaant

st 27.01.10 LAMINATE LIVE!

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: BJ TZARR (ex-Nana Zorin, Live Drum Set) | Mercur | JD Bass

st 13.01.10 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: THE AVANTGARDS (Liberec), MC Mis(s)chief

2009

čt 31.12.09 SILVESTR FULLMOON PARTY

Favál (Brno)

Main Stage (drumandbass, breakbeat, reggae, ragga-jungle): Bifidus Aktif (Shadowbox),

X.morph (Redrum), MC Vaant (Umerkura), Marcco, Spool, UfO (Pohon crew), Vargas (PL, zero rockers),

Hra.sek (perverse reverse), Smoky (lionmonkey)

Chillout (tekk, happytek, frenchcore): Noise Therapy ss, Protos ss – Sunakashi,

Alkaline ss – Machine Operator, Psychidelic

st 30.12.09 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: STOPGOATTACK (live tekkno) | FORMITOX (FDC) | BINGI (bingi75.eu)

út 29.12.09 CHAPEAU ROUGE UNDERGROUND

Chapeau Rouge (Praha)

Miss B, Vaant, Tatramat

so 26.12.09 JUNGLE MEETS: NASTY NO STARS

Klub Božák (Teplice)

NASTY NO STARS (BabeLN/Ghonzales/MC Vaant/MC C-Lara/Drama Jacqua), Phakov, Ondrix

pá 25.12.09 X-MASSACRE No.10

KD (Ústí nad Orlicí)

Jungle Stage: L Plus, Morebeat, Vaczech + MC Vaant, e-Li & MC Myussa, Jannis, Gildor + MC

Procter

House/Minimal Stage: Aiffel, Fun, Monoque live, Subsist, Luckie vs. PetrEco

pá 18.12.09 QUICKIE BY FRENBASS

Klub Nora (Kopřivnice)

Stopgoattack (live), Vaant, Nikisha, Cubaqa

st 16.12.09 LAMINATE LIVE!

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: PHILIP TBC (Shadowbox) | SLAM! (Umerkura)

čt 10.12.09 PHILIP TBC KŘEST CD AUDIBLE THOUGHTS

Klub Cross (Praha)

Philip TBC + hosté: Beat Burger Band, Zdeněk Bína (-123 minut), MC Lindee, MC Vaant a řada dalších

pá 4.12.09 DNB FAUX PAS

Klub Faux Pas (Liberec)

Babe LN + MC Vaant, The Avantgards

st 2.12.09 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: X-MORPH + VJE (Redrum Brno) + SAYKO | KESHU (FDC)

so 28.11.09 SOUND THERAPY

Event (Hradec Králové)

Sayko + MC Vaant, Winyl, Alah, MC Bombicz, MC Mis(s)chief

út 24.11.09 DRUMA JACQUA SESSIONS

Chapeau Rogue (Praha)

Sato-San To (live), Segundo (live), Drama Jacqua + Flautistar (flute) + MC Vaant

so 20.11.09 DECADANCE

Metroklub (Šala, Slovensko)

Philip TBC + MC Vaant a řada dalších

st 18.11.09 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: RADDEM (Basstards) | HECH (Umerkura) | KROP@TKO (Drtek) + MIFA

(live drums)

st 4.11.09 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: ZERO ROCKERS: Jahrider | Strawberry | Agressor + very special

guest: DENIUS

pá 30.10.09 TRANCE/JUNGLE/D’N’B/HARD/CORE LIVE

PARTY

Modrá Vopice (Praha)

BjTzarr, VjSnuff, MC Vaant, MC Jupiter

út 27.10.09 COFFEESHOP BIRTHDAY

CoffeeShop, Stodolní (Ostrava)

Inspiral X62, Vaant a další

pá 23.10.09 RITUAL SABOTAGE

L-Klub (Pardubice)DNB/JUNGLE STAGE:

R-Cola (Canada), Vargas (Poland), Smario, Stantha, Jahrider, Kropatko, Strawbery, Keshu, MC Vaant, MC

Bushmasta

TEKNO STAGE:

Badtek Sound System, Lettek Sound System

Livesets: Nko aka Neurokontrol (France), Soundbomber, Dexx, Raiden (USA)

st 21.10.09 LAMINATE LIVE!

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaczech + Vaant, hosté: LA PNEUMATIQ (Live Praha), JANNIS (CBS)

pá 16.10.09 FRENBASS

Lubina (Frenštát p.R.)

Forest, Reynok, Vaant, Čuráčí hlavy a další

st 7.10.09 LAMINATE IS BACK!

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaczech + Vaant, hosté: MISS B (Roxy Praha), SWITCH.MAN, MC MIS(S)CHIEF

pá 25.9.09 DNB MUZEJKA

Muzejka (Brno)

Babe LN (Radio1, Roxy) & MC Vaant (umerkura.cz), Elwira (Spiral), Pier vs. Rippa (Redrum), e.Geo

(Yacht Crew), Romitronic, Marcco vs. Kotlyk (Pohon)

so 19.9.09 WAB DNB

Roxet Club (Skořenice)

Bifidus Aktif (shadowbox.cz), Allah, Winyl, MC Bombich, MC Vaant, MC Mis(s)chief a další

so 12.9.09 SYMETRICS

Stará Pekáreň (Nitra, Slovensko)

Philip TBC + MC Vaant, Grasshopper, Enemy, Phoe, Patress

pá 11.9.09 BLOSSOM BEAT

NoD Roxy (Praha)

Babe LN, Lulu Rulez, Flautistar, B4K, Vaant a další

so 29.8.09 VIII. MUSIC & JUGGLING FESTIVAL

Areál Hornického muzea Landek (Ostrava)

Evolution Dejavu

Philip TBC (Shadowbox.cz Praha) + MC Vaant

MoreBeat (Dvoikatroika)

Shade aka Gasmask71 (Mindsaw rec Cyberfire.cz)

Yadel & Flu (Dvoikatroika)

Wenia, Nexu, Inliner, Pickfick, Drako, Owec, Spam, Hanyxz, MC Tweety

Twizta / MC Was

Oldschool Stage

Elvis, Inspiral X62, Ian Blond, Kmin, Lautek, Jay.Bee, LXSound, Nuff

Reggae stage::

ZERO SOUND SYSTEM /Zero Rockers/

Unformated Crew, Coltcha United

pá 28.8.09 PRADĚDA FESTIVAL

Open air (Hustopeče u Brna)

Tleskač, Philip TBC + MC Vaant, Elektrick Mann a mnoho dalších

so 22.8.09 DRUM’N’BASS OPEN

Pohoří, areál u Dobrušky

Vaczech, Winyl, Alah, Radar, Expendable, MC Vaant, MC Bombicz

pá 21.8.09 DRUM LIVES

Klub W (Karlovy Vary)

Drama Jacqua (live drums) + MC Vaant

pá 14.8.09 LIPNO FEST

Open Air (Černá v Pošumaví)

U-Prag, Good Mood, Cartel Sound DJs, Zero Rockers, B Zeiten Sound, MC Vaant a řada dalších

so 1.8 09 SÁZAVA FEST

Areál Malá strana (Kácov)

Moby (USA), Freak Power (UK), New York Ska-Jazz Ensemble (USA),

Grooverider (UK), Die Happy (DE), The Gathering (NL), Speed Caravan (FR), The Kitchenettes (CH), Fabio

(UK), Alef Zero feat. Vaant, PSH, Xavier Baumaxa a řada dalších

pá 31.7.09 VENDETA

Fléda (Brno)

Alef Zero feat. Vaant, P.Pigeion, Ruf, Kotlyk, Pawouk, Golly a další

pá/so 24/25.7.09 LET IT ROLL

Pískovna Oplatil, Staré Žďánice (Open air)

Pátek:

Innovation main stage:

ANDY C feat. MC GQ (UK)

CONGO NATTY aka REBEL MC feat. DADDY FREDDY (UK)

CHASE & STATUS (UK)

NOISIA (NL)

Pixie & Suki

Nitrous & 2K

Beast 67

Radio 1 Take Control stage:

COMMIX (UK), SPECTRASOUL (UK), Smote (SK), Gabanna (SK), IM Cyber feat. MC OneTwo, Clive (SK) &

Rudeboy, Deadly Viperz, Danoo, Kubatko, Terqua, Soldik, Lookshot

Sobota:

Innovation main stage:

LTJ BUKEM & MC CONRAD (UK)

ED RUSH & OPTICAL (UK)

CYANTIFIC (UK)

Koogi

Philip TBC feat. MC Vaant

Sweg

Ghonzales

Radio 1 Take Control stage:

AUDIO (UK), TEMPER D (UK), Morebeat, X.Morph, Rido, Blulajta, Bifidus Aktif & Thiew

pá 24.7.09 HRACHOVKA FESTIVAL

Open air (Hrachovec u Valašského Meziříčí)

Aphrodite + MC Junior Red (UK), Philip TBC + MC Vaant, Elektrick Mann, Insania, Michal Prokop &

Framus 5, Napszykłat (PL) a mnoho dalších

so 18.7.09 DRUM!BRA BASS vol.5

Open Air / Club Ambra (Broumov)

Vaczech + Vaant, Winyl, Alah, MC Bombicz, Neuronic, Radar a další

út 14.7.09 MIDWEEK LOUNGE

Roxy (Praha)

Miss B + Vaant

so 4.7.09 ROUTE 333 OPEN AIR

Pískovna Oplatil u Pardubic (Open Air)

Sayko, Philip TBC, Keshu, X.Morph, Elwira, Shade, Wentoline, Drtek Crew a řada dalších

so 27.6.09 DNB COLAMINATE

Klub Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Laminate Crew, FDC Crew, Drtek Crew + hosté

pá 26.6.09 GREENFINGERS B2B SMACK PARTY

Tenis club, Koliště (Brno)

Lamat vs. Ibogain (MoreBeat), Akira vs. Anakin (DeadlyVipers), Romana vs. Reverb, Lukaado vs. Pecik

(LocalHeroes), Casper vs. Romitronic, MCs: Vaant vs. TweetyTwizta, UFO vs. Wasone

st 24.6.09 LAMINATE

Klub Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: PHAKOV + ONDRIX (Junkie Force), BINGI (Bingi75.eu)

pá 20.6.09 UNITED ISLANDS OF PRAGUE

Mánes (Praha)

N.O.H.A. (DE+USA+CZ+ESP), Almasala (ESP), Orka (Faer), Longital (SK), Patrick Bergman & The

Starfleet (Mis(s)chief, MC Vaant, Mifa) a řada dalších

pá 19.6.09 DNB NIGHT

Cihelna (Svitavy)

Vaczech + MC Vaant, Cz-ufa, Czermis, Joker, Bonux

pá 12.6.09 GEMINI KILL THE DRUMMER

Klub Matrix (Praha)

Nasty No Stars [Babe LN, Ghonzales, MC C-Lara, MC Vaant, BJ Tzar], Stanzim a další

st 10.6.09 LAMINATE

Klub Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: PENNY + DEVY B (CBS)

so 30.5.09 FROM THE DARK SIDE

15 Pub (Olsztyn) Polsko

MC Vaant (CZ), Green Rose (Warszawa), Krazz AMC (Olsztyn), Felek (Olsztyn), Dronehead (Olsztyn),

Suicide One (Wrocław)

pá 29.5.09 VENDETTA

Klub Fléda (Brno)

Nasty No Stars [Babe LN, Ghonzales, MC C-Lara, MC Vaant, BJ Tzar], X-morph a další

st 27.5.09 LAMINATE

Klub Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: SLAM! (Umerkura), Poldik, T-Van

so 24.5.2009 TRIDENT 74 COMBAT ORDER

Klub Reset (Partyzánske) Slovensko

DJs: CALYX (UK), Philip TBC + MC Vaant (CZ), MC Tweety Twizta (CZ), Blupcat, Piatok, Funky

so 24.5.2009 DRUM REVOLUTION 02

Klub VAV (Žilina) Slovensko

DJs: Chris.Su (HUN), Philip TBC + MC Vaant (CZ), Saboter, Solid, Dustman

so 16.5.2009 BASSMISSION OPEN AIR 08

Rybárska bašta (Bánovce nad Bebravou) Slovensko

DJs: X.Morph, Blulajta, Fatboy, Insect, Piatok, Byto, Paplon, MC Vaant, MC Brush

pá 15.5.09 DNB CONFERENCE

Klub Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Nasty No Stars [Babe LN, Ghonzales, MC C-Lara, MC Vaant, BJ Tzar], Keshu, Formitox a další

st 13.5.09 LAMINATE

Klub Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: MISS B. (Roxy Praha) | JUNGLEMAN (Fklidushit)

so 9.5.09 VÍTÁNÍ JARA FEST

Open Air + Klub B, Třebíč

Eggnoise, Alef Zero (+MC Vaant), Greenmate, Pete White, Hempsound, Saimon S a další

pá 8.5.09 FATALTERROR FACTORY

Open Air Zrzávky, Hostašovice

Proctah (DE), Boness (SK), Elvis, Raddem, No Money, Vaczech, Mercur, MC Vaant a další

čt 30.4.09 MEADOW FESTIVAL

Open Air Choceň

Green Rose & Felek (PL), Nasty No Stars [Babe LN, Ghonzales, MC C-Lara, MC Vaant, BJ Tzar],

Vaczech, Side 9000 a další

st 29.4.09 LAMINATE

Klub Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: MC GHANDI (Rebellions) | FORMITOX (FDC)

so 25.4.09 BROKEN FLAME

Klub Alpia (Martin, Slovensko)

Current Value (UK), Raddem, MC Vaant a další

pá 24.4.09 DRUM’N’BASS

Klub Memphis (Levice, Slovensko)

Vaczech, Raddem, MC Vaant a další

so 18.4.09 MASSIVE STATION

Klub Admirál (Valašské Meziříčí)

Axiom (Switzerland), Local Heroes, Old-Vasha, Raddem, Jungleman, MC Vaant a další

pá 17.4.09 FRENBASS

Klub Lubina (Frenštát p.R.)

Stopgoattack, ELvis, Romana, Forest, MC Vaant

st 15.4.09 LAMINATE

Klub Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: X-MORPH + BLULAJTA (Redrum Brno)

út 14.4.09 MAJÁLES ZLÍN

Vysokoškolské koleje (Zlín)

Nightwork, Midi Lidi, Southpaw, Philip TBC + MC Vaant

st 1.4.09 LAMINATE LIVE

Klub Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: PATRICK BERGMAN & THE FLEET (live) + Keshu (FDC)

so 21.3.09 JUNGLE LAMINATE

Klub Bastion (Jaroměř)

Slam!, MC Vaant, Vaczech a další

pá 20.3.09 DRUMSTATION

Club Cross (Praha)

Radiobomb (UK), Nasty no Stars [Babe LN, Ghonzales, MC C-Lara, MC Vaant, BJ Tzar], Beast 67, Rich,

Medis, JUNGLE PUNK STAGE (Spook, Klook, Hanzal)

st 18.03.09 LAMINATE LIVE – 11. NAROZENINY

Klub Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rezidenti: Vaant, Vaczech + hosté: ALEF ZERO (live) + RASTER (FDC) + LULU RULEZ (umerkura)

so 7.3.09 DNB/BREAKBEAT PARTY

Klub Božák (Teplice)

Umerkura Crew (Slam!, Pupitz, MC Vaant), Junkie Force (Phakov, Ondrix)

st 22.4.2009 BUS STOP SOUND 10

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Clara Bailar, Mcs Vaant & Elvis, Sax Koudy, BSS Peloton DJs (Pete White, HempSound, Saimon S)

pá 23.01.2009 DRUM COLLEGE

Babe LN + MC Vaant, Trifid, Golly, Spool a další

2008

pá 19.12.2008 NOC U MERKURA – 9. NAROZENINY SHOPU U MERKURA

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Live: Beatburger Band (Jaro Cossiga, Nasty & Ivan Hoe)

Mr.Pupitz, Lulu Rulez, Lucky Bob, Hech, Mc Vaant, Slam!

pá 18.-20.7.2008 SUMMER SESSION 4

Žďákovský most (Orlík nad Vltavou)

Techno.cz stage – Mario Ranieri (at), Chris Sadler (speciál techno set), Agent, Pavel Krejdl,

K.Sandra, Jamal Djs, The Keeper, Steen, Franke, Golpe, Home, Legend Bee, Body Bass, Lookshot, Xtr,

B.Unq!, Čenda, Mr.Point, Jacob Mara, Flyplender, Zviry, Muttaggen

Poslouchej.net stage – Le Pneumatiq, Umerkura break n´rollers (Lulu Rulez, Despekt, Mifa, Mc Vaant),

Hanzall, Chito, Thinngy, Yenik, Grafo, Syndrome, Fusion

house & electro stage – Milo Moretti, Efendy, Da Moon, Groove Dan, Jay Beck, Spirit, Shorty,

Gregy

pá 11.7.2008 DRUMSKA

Festival Park (Hradec Králové)

Black Sun Empire (nl), King Banana (de), Afrodisiak (cz/usa), Švihadlo, Temperamentní hudební cirkus,

Dub-O-Net, Aaron Spectre (usa), Undergang (fr), Crossfire (be), Audio (uk), Skrat (sk), Tasun (sk), L

Plus (sk), Jazzcause (sk), Side 9000 + ANS, Machine Funck, Morebeat, Mercur, Vaczech, Vaant, Jannis,

Drakh, Sleepy, Apin, Wodnyah, Matoa, Madybass, Joyrex, Lesbu, Raddem, Hybryd Mechanic Sound

System,Wattox Sound System, more

pá 4.-6.7.2008 FESTIVAL ROUTE 333

pískovna Oplatil (Staré Ždánice)

Live: Agrebis, Second-chance, Názeff BRM, V.P.R, Pluto & Madalena + DJ Mirror, PSI, Klávesista

Michal (live)

DBefekt (fr), Denius, Bifidus Aktif, Mc Vaant, Vaczech, Raddem, Džejár, Scoop, Blajic, Mexton,

Sweshfresh, Motofoko Duo, FDC Crew: Keshu, Formitox, Ufo, Jezour, Drtek.cz: Krop-@tko, Roz-hlas, Ix-

tremist, Entire Remainder, Expendable, Janych, Maskach, Dino Velvet, Calm, Karbous, Jencl, Cheznekk,

Audigy, Anril vs. Přímotop 29, Figura Sound System, guests

2nd stage – K.I.F.L.I., Carrasco, Pears, Craft, Realone, Juan Disquez, Adlet, Carrione aka Diesel

Phunk, Felix, Subgate, Daun, Otik, Peca, Pavlassy, Holly, Spinal, Tintin, B.one.k, Jeytee, Hellectro,

Peter Muff, Revolt, Drastics, Čoko, Marshall, Ice, Hozzy, Mersi, Adam Cloud, Bim.bo, Alibabas

st 18.6.2008 BUS STOP SOUND 4

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Live: Insect Elektrika

Pete White, HempSound, Saimon S, Koudy (saxophone), Mcs Vaant & Elvis

pá 6.-7.6.2008 ZÁMOSTÍ 2008

Areál pod zámkem (Třebíč)

Live: Blasted, Elektrick Mann, Gipsy.cz, UDG, Vypsaná fixa, Zuul-FX (fr), Bayer, Bow Wave, Dan Bárta

& Illustratosphere, Matahari, Medvěd 009, Mňága a Žďorp, Skyline, Už jsme doma, Wohnout, Basta

Fidel, Hannibal Lecter, Mawataki, Midi Lidi, Positive Mind, Suffer, Atari Terror, Cosmopunk, Digital

Division, Fru-Fru, Jezerel THC, SkApollo (Pardubice), Xavier Baumaxa

Nitropank aka Nitrous & 2K, Deadly Viperz aka Akira & Anakin, Sweg, Panorama, Bifidus Aktif,

Lulu Rulez, Vaant, Despekt, Mifa, Babe LN, Katcha & Mc Jacob, Terqua, Vje

pá 16.5.2008 HOLD UP BEATZ

Rychta (Mladá Boleslav)

Anakin (shadowbox.cz), Sweg (shadowbox.cz), Greenmate, Crash, Voce , Ocze, Seyhello, Mc Vaant

(umerkura.cz), Mc efox, Baba, Joy Joy, Homer Simpson, Ludekk, Matt

so 10.5.2008 VÍTÁNÍ JARA 2008

Hudební klub B (Třebíč)

Live: Noheroes, Bad Victim, Nonsense, Mawataki, Undersphere, Tuzex

Clara Bailar (live) & Mc Vaant, Pete White, Saimon S, HempSound & guests

st 7.5.2008 BUS STOP SOUND 3

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Live: Clara Bailar, 7om45

Pete White, HempSound, Saimon S, Mcs Vaant & Elvis

30.4.2008 MEADOW 2008

Open Air (Choceň)

Splinta (at), Tráva, Agent, Rido, Subsist, Peca, Tochy, Ala, 3Level, Swesh Fresh, The Pipe, Davek,

PetrEco, Lucie, Mc Vaant, Side 9000,Mercur, Keshu, Jannis, Vazech, Mc Side 9000, Re.sound Crew,

Spratekk Sound System, more

pá 25.4.2008 NOC U MERKURA – BREAKBEAT & DNB EDITION

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Live: Le Pneumatiq

Vaant, Lucky Bob, Mr. Pupitz, Hech

pá 11.4.2008 MEADOW WARM UP

Bristol (Letohrad)

Vaant, Vaczech, Jezour, Jannis

st 2.4.2008 LAMINATE – 10TH ANNIVERSARY

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Bifidus Aktif, Vaant, Vaczech, Lulu Rulez, Hech, Mr.Pupitz, Lucky Bob, Slam!, Keshu, Formitox,

Krop@tko

so 22.3.2008 MEADOW WARM UP

Modrý trpaslík (Česká Třebová)

Keshu, Vaczech, Jannis, Vaant

pá 15.2.2008 NOC U MERKURA

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Babe LN & Stanzim (radio1/roxy), Lulu Rulez, Mr.Pupitz, Hech, Mc Vaant

2007

26.12.2007 MUSIC NIGHT

Golem (Zlín)

Brooklyn aka Juanita Juarez, Sigfrid, Crejzich, Caloosh, Omek, Mc Vaant

pá 14.12.2007 NOC U MERKURA – 8. NAROZENINY SHOPU U MERKURA

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Josef Sedloň (radio 1), Lulu Rulez, Mr.Pupitz, Hech, Lucky Bob, Vaant, Mífa (bonga)

so 24.11.2007 HANDSHAKE

KD (Ústí nad Orlicí)

Push (absurd squad, pl), Gabana (snb.sk), Raddem, Va.czech, Jannis

2nd stage – Josef Sedloň, Chris Sadler, The Pipe, Petr Eco, Lucie, Mcs Vaant & Side 9000, Carl L

(bonga), Luďa Kovařík (konga)

pá 2.11.2007 DRUM VS BASS VOL. 11

Paradox (Šedivec)

X.Moprh (redrum.rave.cz) & Mc Vaant (umerkura.cz), Chiastic (redrum.rave.cz), Phakey (eastek.org),

GG (dvsb), Jimmi (resoundcrew.ic.cz)

pá 10.8.2007 WENCOW OPEN AIR

open air (Hodslavice)

BanBan (am/fm platoon, Brazil), Jane (neurokyme.cz), Vaczech & Raddem (cbs/wencow basstards),

Medic (wencow), Brainscan (basstards.cz), Mc Vaant (umerkura.cz)

Areál Zrzávky – Hodslavice, start 20:00, vstup 40 czk

pá 13.7.2007 SVOJŠICE 2007

přírodní areál (Svojšice)

Jeff Mills (usa), Joey Beltram (usa), Umek (slov), Ed Rush & Optical (uk), Layo & Bushwacka

(uk), Boss, Agent, Džejár, Elektrabel, Lord Space, Subsist, Chris Sadler, Dan Cooley, Aifel, Paco,

Marian, Sense, Sunrise, Koogi, Sayko, Katcha, Mc Jacob, Mr Pupitz, Hech, Mc Vaant, Lulu Rulez

st 4.7.2007 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczech, Slam!, guests

so 30.6.2007 SUMMER OF HOPE 2

pláž Rosnička (Svitavy)

Live: Skyline, Penny

Nika 77, Dan Cooley, Mr.Pupitz, Carrione aka.Diesel Phunk, Luckie, Tochy, Jannis, PetrEco, Azil, The

Pipe

2nd stage – Ghonzales, Elwira, Blulajta, Mercur, Va.czech vs. Mc Vaant, Keshu, GG, Czermis

pá 29.6.2007 NOC U MERKURA – FUTBOLIN CUP

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Lulu Rulez, Vaant, Mr.Pupitz, Hech, Lucky Bob, Mífa

st 27.6.2007 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczech (redrum.cz), Elwira (redrum.cz), Mc Mia (redrum.cz)

st 13.6.2007 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczech, Wentoline, E-Li & Mc Myussa (experience)

so 26.5.2007 BALLISTIC

Fléda (Brno)

Lulu Rulez & Mc Vaant (umerkura.cz), Mystique (redrum), Kotlyk, Golly, Romitronic, Parabot, Ufo

(pohon.cz)

st 16.5.2007 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczech, Dread Beat Squad

po 30.4.2007 MEADOW 2007

open air (Choceň)

Philip TBC, Babe LN, Elvis, Merkur, Va.czech vs. Mc Vaant

techno stage – Daho vs. Ginger, Mystique Magneto, Recall, Tochy, Mexton, Culeer

house stage – Skipworker, Luckie, PetrEco, The Pipe, Mulli

pá 20.4.2007 NOC U MERKURA – BREAKBEAT EDITION

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Kaplick (breakbeat.cz), Mc Vaant, Mr.Pupitz, Hech, Mífa (bonga), Lucky Bob

pá 9.3.2007 SKYLINE

Fléda (Brno)

Live: Skyline

Koogi (techno.cz/shadowbox.cz), X.morph, Mc Vaant, Yakpá

23.3.2007 NOC U MERKURA – BREAKZ EDITION

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Ghonzales (beatcase/roxy) & Mc Adrenalin, Mc Vaant, Lulu Rulez, Mr.Pupitz, Hech, Slam!

so 24.2.2007 NOC U MERKURA

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Lulu Rulez, Despect, Mr.Pupitz, Hech, Mc Vaant, Lucky Bob, Odalv, Míra & Bady (bonga)

pá 23.2.2007 BREAK4BEATS

Fléda (Brno)

Break (uk), Ogonek (bg), Digital Soul (bg), Sayko, Blulajta, Mc Vaant, Buraak (live flute)

2nd stage – Jahly soul, Valoa, Byyno

st 24.1.2007 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczech, Babe LN

pá 19.1.2007 NOC U MERKURA

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Shkobiss (aiffel records), Mr.Pupitz, Hech, Vaant

st 10.1.2007 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczech, Kropátko, Hellium

2006

ne 31.12.2006 SILVESTROVSKÁ ZLOMENICE

Favál (Brno)

X-morph, Blulajta, Holder, Elwira, Helmut, Vaczech, Rippa, Pierdus, Mystique, Mc Vaant, Mc Ghandi,

Simple sample, Wosa, Mc Štvanec

st 27.12.2006 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczech, BanBan (Brasil)

po 25.12.2006 CHRISTMAS PARTY VII

L-klub (Pardubice)

Live: Elektrabel

Space DJz (uk), Toky (sk), Nika77 (techno.cz) vs. Mayla (sk), Kaisersoze, Aiffel, Džejár, Lord Space,

J.C.Denton, Koogi, IM Cyber, Sayko, Mr.Pupitz, Hech, MC Vaant

pá 15.12.2006 NOC U MERKURA – 7. NAROZENINY SHOPU U MERKURA

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Lulu Rulez, Mr.Pupitz, Hech, Lucky Bob, MC Vaant, Slam!, Lamber, Klubo, Maria N

st 13.12.2006 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczech, Kropátko, Czermis, Jannis

st 29.11.2006 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczech, Blulajta, X-Morph (Redrum)

st 1.11.2006 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczech, Keshu (FDC), Cheznekk, Santhos (Sanchez Crew)

pá 28.10.2006 HANDSHAKE 15

KD (Ústí nad Orlicí)

Live: Skyline

IM Cyber (roxy booking), Philip TBC (shadowbox.cz), Hyde (Fabric), Dan Cooley (radio1/clubber.cz), MC

Vaant (u merkura), Recall, Cosmic Beats System

so 16.9.2006 ŠUMÁK FEST NO.3

Ponorka (Pardubice)

Live: ponorka stage – Totální Nasazení, Vražda Pana Reimonta, Five o´clock tea, Jan

open air stage – Vaant (umerkura.cz), Dino Velvet (dinovelvet.info), Keshu (fdc.cz), Element

pá 11.8.2006 FKLIDUSHIT OPENAIR

Výletiště (Lešná)

Live: ByNo, LCG, THC mimo Alkohol

Im cyber, Vaant, Gasmask 81 aka Shade, Legi vs Thiew, Dr.um, Wirus, Conspira, Daemon vs Leex, Werty,

Nexus, Karibu, S.M.O.G., Icee, HH, Old-vasha, M3ssiah, Mayyk, Real spirit, Peclo

so 29.7.2006 HRACHOVKA

open air (Hrachovec)

Live: Supercrooo, Tafrob, Questablists show, Arsen, Five, Maztah, Valoa & Bin, Sarah,

Interference

Aphrodite + MC Junior Red (Uk), Future Prophecies (Nor), Sayko, IM Cyber + MC Vaant, Blulajta,

Stanzim

so 15.7.2006 SVOJŠICE

přírodní areál (Svojšice)

Live: Justin Berkovi (UK), Sebastian Kramer (D), Elektrabel

Glenn Wilson (UK), Steve Rachmad aka Sterac (NL), Marko Nastić (SRB), Colin Dale (UK), Agent, Džejár,

Grining, Fishguard (techno.cz), Lord Space, Deepdance (techno.cz), Ryralio DJs, LayDee Jane, Sadler,

Dan Cooley, Aiffel, Mr.Pupitz, Katcha, Koogi, Sayko, IM Cyber, Vaant, Lulu Rulez, Blulajta, Hech

so 24.6.2006 TUNE DA BASS

Alcatraz (Vyškov)

Sayko (2.3/level b), Va.czech & MC Vaant (CBS, umerkura.cz), X.Morph & MC Lobotomia

(Redrum/level b), Pawouk (dnbtekk.net), Igi

pá 16.6.2006 NOC U MERKURA

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Banban, Andy (Brazílie), Hech, Mr.Pupitz, Slam, MC Vaant

st 24.5.2006 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaczech + MC Vaant, Kan-jacca, JD Bass

pá 21.4.2006 NOC U MERKURA – ANOTHER BIRTHDAY EDITION

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Katcha, Hech, Mr.Pupitz, Lulu Rulez, Slam!, MC Vaant

st 29.3.2006 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczech, Babe LN (Radio 1)

st 15.3.2006 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczech, Jannis (Cosmic Beat)

st 1.3.2006 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczech, Keshu (1st DnB Conference), Merkur

so 25.2.2006 FUTURE BASS

Falcon (Hodslavice)

IM Cyber, Vaant, Teslik, Raddem, Thiew

pá 24.2.2006 NOC U MERKURA – ANOTHER BIRTHDAY EDITION

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Live: Daen & The Groove Company

Hech, Mr.Pupitz, Lulu Rulez, MC Vaant

pá 17.2.2006 FAST FORWARD

Guru (Žilina)

Calyx (UK), Smote, Forte, IM Cyber, Mystif, Blulajta, MC Vaant

st 15.2.2006 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczech + Penny + Devy B (S.M.I.S.L.)

st 8.2.2006 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Slam!, MC Vaant, Vaczech + Philip TBC (shadowbox.cz)

2005

so 19.11.2005 WINTER OF HOPE

Bílý Dům (Svitavy)

Luke Sun (distortionclub.de/Frankfurt/D), Džejár (dcpromo.cz), Mr. Pupitz (umerkura.cz) Hech

(umerkura.cz), MC Vaant (umerkura.cz), B.One.K (mix.cz), Carrione (mix.cz), Klubo (umerkura.cz), Tochy

(KDJ-Sy), The PipeE (KDJ-Sy), Helige (KDJ-Sy), Va.czech (C.B.S), Penny (S.M.I.S.L), Devyb (S.M.I.S.L)

so 22.10.2005 ELECTROCULTURE 04

KD Zábřeh

Elvis (ext.dust), X.Morph & MC Lobotomia (Redrum), Lulu Rulez & MC Vaant (umerkura.cz),

Selekta (basstards), Wentoline, Gildor, PJ (Interface)

pá 14.10.2005 NOC U MERKURA

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Live: Zion Train (UK)

Lulu Rulez, Hech, Mr.Pupitz, Slam!, MC Vaant, Bady (bonga)

pá 19.8.2005 SUMMER OF LOVE 2005

Dostihové závodiště Pardubice

Live: Green Velvet (Usa), Kosheen Dj Set/Pa (Uk), Alter Ego (De), Northern Lite (De), Technasia (Fr-

H.Kong), Märtini Brös Dj Lab, Machine Dj Sound Lab (Usa), Ohm Square (Cz), Moimir Papalescu & The

Nihilists (Cz), Elektrochemie LK (De), Skyline (Cz), Solar Kingdom (Pl), Elektrabel (Cz),

Soundphreakers (Sk), Wanja, (De), Ecson Waldes (Cz), Sci*Fi*Psi (Cz), Southeast (Cz)

Richie Hawtin (Can), Chris Liebing (De), Grooverider (Uk), Michael Burian (Cz), Misstress Barbara

(Can), Simon Bassline Smith (Uk), Murphy (Bra) vs Christian Fisher (De), Orbith (Cz), Steve Rachmad

(Hol), Alex Flatner (De), Oliver Klein (De), Ban Ban (Bra) Nakadia (Tha) vs Afrika Islam (Usa), Felipe

(A), The Pusher! (Bra), Budai (Hu), Robert Natus (De), John Gibbons (Ir), Tibor Holoda & Jeff

Miligan (Sk – Can), Koogi (Cz), Tomas Haverlik (Sk), Chriss (Hu), Ladida (Cz), Katcha vs. Sayko (Cz),

Agent (CZ), Mogwai (Nl), Schwarzz & Vice (De), Marco Reveller (De), (Boss (Sk), Laura Level &

Rodent (Cz), Spyro (Cz), Little Louie (Sk), Daho ie UFO set (Cz), Michael C (Cz), Radan Mach (Cz),

Martin Gredner (Cz), Dj Pietro (Cz), Lulu Rulez & Mc Vaant (Cz), Dj Texx (Cz), Poprednny Aka Mike

Pop (Sk), Béla En (Cz), Josef Sedlon (Cz), Dj Tvyks (Cz), Milan Krouzil (Cz), Kita (Cz), Crash Dj Team

(Cz), P@Co (Cz)

so 16.7.2005 SVOJŠICE 2005

přírodní areál Svojšice

Techno.cz main stage: Surgeon (UK), Go Hiyama! (JPN), Paul Damage Bailey (UK), Per Mikael (SWE), Inigo

Kennedy (UK), Toky (SK), Boss (SK), Agent, Džejár, Tom, Lord Space

House Reflection – Justin Robertson (UK), Dan Cooley, Marko Jelić, Ian Blond, Mr. Pupitz, Hech, Marek

Řeřicha, Maria.N, Fun, Tupolew

Jungle Tent – Koogi (Techno.cz crew), Transformer, Snippah SK, Lulu Rulez + MC Vaant, Hech

so 2.7.2005 KUNČICE 2005

Kunčice nad Labem

Live: 54 Stage: Děda Mládek Illegal Band, Hradišťan, Století Nudy, Brilien

Gambrinus Tent: SkApollo (Pardubice), Rhodian, Need Of Activity, Koogi, Philip Tbc, Hech + Mc Vaant,

Matix, Roof, Phoska, Airbees

Semtex Tent: Toky, Džejár, Lord Space, Shaffa54, Peetr Cook, Fly, Ice, Wortexx, Georges

pá 24.6.2005 NOC U MERKURA – BREAKZ EDITION

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

IM Cyber (Roxy.cz / Bush), Lulu Rulez, Hech, Mr.Pupitz, Slam! + MC Vaant

st 22.6.2005 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczech

pá 17.6.2005 ATEX & SPLINTA’S BIRTHDAY

Couchuc Club (Vídeň, Rakousko)

Philip TBC + MC Vaant (CZ), Kiara (SK), Shroombab, N-Gage, Splinta, Atex, FastForward, Zubcore,

Subsonic a další

st 8.6.2005 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczech, Wintermute (eastek.cz)

st 25.5.2005 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczech, Freakox, Marihai

pá 20.5.2005 NOC U MERKURA

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Lucas (Future Soundz, Roxy Booking), Hech, Mr. Pupitz, Klubo, Lucky Bob + MC Vaant & Bady na

bonga

st 11.5.2005 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Ban Ban (Brasil), Vaant, Vaczech, Smithers, Denius

so 7.5.2005 2005: SPACE ODYSSEY

Ideon (Pardubice)

Summer ElektroTechno stage – Westbam vs. Afrika Islam (Mr.X&Mr.Y, Love Parade, Mayday – Berlin/Los

Angles), ScanX live (F-Communications – Paříž), Marko Nastic (Recycled Loops – Bělehrad), DJ Bold

(Rush live, Vast Records, Kne’Deep – Adelaide) The Pusher! aka Marcelo K2 (Advanced, Giant & Dwarf

Records, Globalbeat – Sao Paulo), Toky vs. Hu (Rumenige, Numb, PVC / Surface, Backstage – Bratislava),

Elektrabel live (Axis, Bassline – Břeclav), Orbith (www.djorbith.com – Brno)

Love Jungle Stage 2 – Ban Ban (Globalbeat – Curitiba), Katcha vs. Sayko (Workshop, Dvoika.troika -

Praha/Břeclav), Lulu Rulez vs. MC Vaant (U Merka, Bassline – Pardubice)

st 27.4.2005 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant + Vaczech

pá 22.4.2005 NOC U MERKURA – BREAKZ EDITION

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Special guest: DJ Koogi (Shadowbox.cz, Techno.cz crew), Hech, Mr.Pupitz, Lulu_Rulez, Slam + MC

Vaant

st 13.4.2005 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant + Vaczech

st 30.3.2005 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant + Vaczech, special guests: Penny + Devy B. (S.M.I.S.L.)

st 9.3.2005 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant + Vaczech + special guest: Raddem (Basstards.cz)

st 2.3.2005 FREE WEDNESDAY – 7 YEARS OF LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Philip TBC (shadowbox.cz), Lulu Rulez (umerkura.cz), Vaant (umerkura.cz), Vaczech (cosmic beats)

st 23.2.2005 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczech

st 26.1.2005 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczek + host

pá 21.1.2005 NOC U MERKURA – BREAKZ EDITION

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

DJ Larry (Signall.sk), DJ Slam!, Lulu Rulez, Hech, Mr.Pupitz, Vaant

st 12.1.2005 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Vaczek + host

2004

pá 17.12.2004 5. NAROZENINY SHOPU U MERKURA

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Lulu_Rulez vs Doc.torr, Mr. Pupitz, Hech, Lucky Bob, Marian, Klubo, Lamber, MC Vaant

special DJ Performance – DJ Odalv

pá 26.11.2004 NOC U MERKURA – BREAKZ EDITION

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Live: Alef Zero

Babe LN (Roxy), Lulu Rulez, Vaant, Mr.Pupitz, Hech

st 17.11.2004 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant + hosté

pá 5.11.2004 NIGHT OF TECHNO

Dr. Max (Vrchlabí)

Main Techno Stage: Toky, Ladida, Wortexx, Ice, Georges, Tee-Mike, Peetr Cook

Absoult Drum Stage: Babe LN + MC Vaant, Matix, Airbees, Roof

st 3.11.2004 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant + hosté

so 23.10.2004 BIRTHDAY PARTY

Falcon (Hodslavice)

Techhouse stage: Hyde (Fabric), Lillou (P-ha), Raa.o

Drum n bass stage: Larry (Sk), Vaant (U Merkura), Forest (Kitjof.com), Raddem (basstards)

20.10.2004 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant + hosté

st 6.10.2004 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Mike Goldfinch, James

pá 1.10.2004 KINETIC

Paluba (Soběslav)

Hech & MC Vaant, Groove Dan, Deny

pá 17.9.2004 FRENBASS OPEN AIR

Rekovice na Horečkách

Epsilon (AUT), Mat (AUT), Im Cyber, Sayko, Romana, Vaant, Atham, Lukaado, P-cik, Forest, Layosh,

Moore, Thement

pá 10.9.2004 OTEVÍRAČKA KLUBU KOTELNA

Kotelna (Šumperk)

Hech & MC Vaant

so 28.8.2004 SUNCASTLE OPEN AIR FESTIVAL

Hrad Svojanov

Daho & Ginger (NSW, Nula2.cz), Hech & MC Vaant (U Merkura.cz), Mr. Pupitz (U Merkura.cz),

Oswald (s.m.i.i.l.e./sk), Shweppy & Rico (The Net), Tochy, The Pipe(SMISL), Luckie, Term-x (CBS),

Joshek, Grenshaw, Alcor, Flaster, Mara (FS)

redrum stage: Koogi (shadowbox), X.Morph (Redrum), Chiastic (Redrum), Overflow (Redrum), Bluelighter

(Redrum), Va.czech (CBS), Penny, Devyb, Bart (SMISL), Cz.ermis (FS), MC Vaant

pá 27.8.2004 KACABAJA OPEN AIR

Kacabaja (Hodslavice)

Techno stage: Dextran (SK), Vcxone (Belgie), Dave Fish, Rawent, Jadran, Miki, Tommy,

Tiris, Brainbeat, Schrumec

Elektro – house stage: Sunpaja, Milosh, Andrey, Milo, Tommy, M. Kremser

MCs: Lani

Drumnbase stage: Romana, Reverb, Shade, Junkett, C.Phone, Flu, Elvis, Kitta, Peclo,

Vaant, Hech, Budy, Raddem, A.Tha.M, Wenia, Limitedd, Supafly

so 21.8.2004 SUMMER OF LOVE 2004

Dostihové závodiště

Westbam, Afrika Islam, DJ Rush, Technasia, Umek, Grandmaster Melle Mel, Skyline, Scan X, Jacek

Sienkiewicz, Orbith, Jerry, Syndrom Snopp, Corvin Dalek, Michael Burian, Eiven Major,

Tkac&Haverlik, Sterbinszky, Martin Polanski, Fru, Petr Holman, Rai, Kabuki, Ecson Waldez, Miquel

Ayala, Anorganik, The Nihilists, Katcha & Lindee, Kaplick, Blue, Southpaw, Sayko, Standa Zíma,

Scifipsi, Lulu_Rulez, Space Djz, Lucca, Elektrabel, Tibor, Jankec, Dennis Kae, Matrix aka Fishguard

(Techno.cz), Daho, Hyde, Džejár, Tráva, Loutka, Hech & Mr. Pupitz, Mc Vaant, Bady, Kel Quadrant,

Kevin Quadrant, Rodent & Laura Level, Nevety, Cruiser

so 24.7.2004 WILD NIGHT UNDER THE CASTLE 2

Kunětická Hora

Jay Denham (black nation, detroit/USA), Universal Language (london/UK), Felipe (titan/A), Toky (numb,

uclub/SK), Nika77 (techno.cz), Pietro (caramel), Mr. Pupitz vs MC Vaant (umerkura.cz), Va.Czech

(s.m.i.s.l), Santa (bassline), Lucky Bob (umerkura.cz), Penny (s.m.i.s.l), Vinny (borek promo), Marian

(umerkura.cz), Devy.B (s.m.i.s.l), Vaant (umerkura.cz), Klubo (umerkura.cz)

10.7.2004 SVOJŠICE 2004

přírodní areál Svojšice

Live: Mark Broom aka Rue East, Fanon Flowers, Echoplex, Boss, Agent, Fishguard, Hu, Elektrabel

Techno.cz stage – Nika77 (techno.cz), Hyde, Džejár, Lordspace, Tom

house stage – Colin Dale (Abstraktdance, Groove Tech, UK), Dan Cooley, Mr. Pupitz, Marek Řeřicha,

Josef Sedloň, Aiffel, Hech, Marian.N, B.One.K

Jungle stage – Koogi, Touchwood, Philip TBC, Vaant, Va.czech

pá 9.7.2004 VEVEŘÍ 2004

Hrad Veveří

Eric Fischer, Michael Burian, Jerry, KaiserSoze, Radan Mach, Dave Fish, Jergen & Hubiss

Jungle stage: Koogi, Sayko, X.Morph, Overflow, Bluelighter, Chiastic, Lazzna, MC Vaant

30.6.2004 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Rawkiss (JAR), Vaant & Mr. Pupitz (Umerkura)

pá 18.6.2004 NOC U MERKURA

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Texx (Funk Punx), Mr. Pupitz, Hech, Marian, Lamber

MCs: Vaant

st 16.6.2004 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant + hosté

pá 4.6.2004 OPEN AIR MUSIC FESTIVAL

Lom Klíčov (Domažlice)

Main Blue stage: N-Dee, BlueCat, Lucca, Sens, Tomahawk, Waxx Noisy Pioneers stage: Pelish, Fat Free

Georgina, Pander, Babe LN, Crash

MCs: Vaant

pá 2.6.2004 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant (Umerkura), X-Morph vs. Blulajta (Redrum)

pá 21.5.2004 NOC U MERKURA

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Ricardo, Hech, Mr. Pupitz, Klubo, Lucky Bob, Bady, MC Vaant

st 19.5.2004 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Doc.Torr, Babe LN (Roxy Booking), MC Vaant

so 1.5.2004 TECHSPACE INDOOR

C-16 (Jindřichův Hradec)

Main stage: Damon Wallero (Electracom, UK), Agent (Fylo), Roman Hyde (Fabric), Miss

Renny (Fabric), Ian Fuzzy (JZD), Awacs (Zippy Zone)

House stage: Hech (U Merkura), Denny (Subway), James Cook (UTA), Cobbler (UTA),

Spirit (Freeak.net)

MCs: Vaant

Break stage: Olivaz & Flux (Killah Tunes) + hosté

pá 23.4.2004 NOC U MERKURA

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Live: Transglobal Underground

Lulu_Rulez, Hech, Mr.Pupitz, Vaant, Doctorr + Bady na bonga

st 21.4.2004 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Doctorr, Vaant + host

9.4.2004 OPEN CENTURY BEATS FEST

Fléda (Brno)

Gardenzitty sond system, Liquid A (Pro Sound System), Five vs. Azren (Questablists), Kaisersoze (G

productions), Lucas (Roxy Booking), Raidem (DJ Champ 2002 winner), Mary Love (Black Market), Astral

Moveo (Hedonix), Pet Crusty (CZM)

MCs: Dr. Kary, Vaant (U Merkura), Adrenalin (Unity)

Live Jam: Ivan M. (Depo9), Lucas Ross (Face2Face), Joe Harper (Létající Koberec), Pavel D. (Unity),

Andy_Warhol (mydriaza.org) + hosté

st 7.4.2004 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Doctorr, Vaant + host

pá 26.3.2004 NOC U MERKURA

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Live: Daen & The Groove Company

Lulu_Rulez, Hech, Mr.Pupitz, Marian, Sense + MC Vaant, Bady (bonga)

st 24.3.2004 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Doctorr, Vaant + host

pá 12.3.2004 BOCA CHICA

Event Music Bar (Hradec Králové)

Fun (ex-lighthouse), Sense (umerkura.cz)

MCs: Vaant (umerkura.cz)

st 10.3.2004 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Doctorr, Vaant + Babe LN

pá 20.2.2004 NOC U MERKURA

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Lulu Rulez, Hech, Mr. Pupitz, Klubo, Lucky Bob

MCs: Vaant

so 14.2.2004 DNB.SK SECOND B-DAY & TMATUBYTU17

Metroklub (Šaľa)

X.Morph & Bluelighter

Main Floor: Raw.full (ill.skilz, AT), Shroombab (urban takeover, AT), X.Morph

(redrum), Bluelighter (redrum), Gabanna & Hlavolam (drumatique&ecler team), Larry+ (signall),

Kato (trident), Drewo (kohmakm), Burak (redrum)

MCs: Vaant (umerkura), Gahira (trident)

Second Stage: X.Morph & Bluelighter, Bugan (dnb.sk), Dus@n (dnb.sk), Kiara

(dnb.sk), Eyo (dnb.sk), Cluster (2step.sk)

st 11.2.2004 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Im Cyber (Roxy Booking), Vaant & Doc. Torr (www.umerkura.cz)

pá 16.1.2004 FKLIDUSHIT 002

Restaurace Na Fojtství (Poličná)

Vaant, Lulu Rulez, Old-Vasha, Moore, Layosh

2003

pá 26.12.2003 ONE MAN SHOW – DJ DENY

Garage (Tábor)

Deny (Subway.cz), Groove Dan (Subway.cz), Bit Bob (Subway.cz)

MCs: Vaant (U Merkura)

so 13.12.2003 NOC U MERKURA – 4. NAROZENINY

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Lulu_Rulez, Hech, Mr. Pupitz, Klubo + hosté

MCs: Vaant

so 29.11.2003 NOC U MERKURA

Callisto (Poříčí nad Sázavou)

Lulu Rulez, Hech, Mr. Pupitz

MCs: Vaant

st 19.11.2003 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Doctorr + host

so 15.11.2003 WARHONKA SSYSTEM

Lubina (Frenštát pod Radhoštěm)

Pařez (hip hop), Vaant (breakbeat), Reynok (walachianbreakz), Kozbach (kozbach.cz), Elvis (ext-

dust/ova), Ma.cumba (wkc/ova), Old-Vasha (Fulnek)

pá 7.11.2003 FKLIDUSHIT

Restaurace Na Fojtství (Restaurace Na Fojtství (Poličná))

Vaant, Raddem, Shade, Moore, Layosh

st 5.11.2003 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Doctorr, Lulu Rulez

so 25.10.2003 VELKÁ NAROZENINOVÁ AKCE

Hodslavice

Falcon (Hodslavice)

techno – house: Hyde, Raa.O, Lillou

drum’n’bass – Teslik, Vaant, Frest, Romana

hip hop special guest

st 22.10.2003 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Doctorr + host

st 8.10.2003 LAMINATE

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Vaant, Doctorr + Lulu Rulez

st 1.10.2003 LAMINATE SCHOOMAFOOK

Pardubice

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

Hech, Mr.Pupitz, Vaant, Doctorr, Lulu Rulez

so 30.9.2003 TECHSPACE OPEN AIR 2003

Jitřenka (Žirovnice)

techno stage: Toky (Numb, Subtech, SK), Agent (Fylo, Techno.cz), Kaisersoze (Lunar),

Matrix (Sitcom, Techno.cz), Nika77 (Techno.cz), Frying Wind (Aiffel, ČB), Hyde (Fabric, Ostrava)

house stage: Tráva (Lex), Hech + MC Vaant (U Merkura), Deny (Subway), Cobbler (UTA),

Vik (Fosny.cz), Awacs (Zippy Zone)

jungle stage: Philip TBC (Shadowbox.cz, Breakbeat.cz), Suki (TN production), Olivaz

(Killah Tunes), Shindy (Shamanic soundsystem), Slavick (R.O.Sound, Drumandbass.cz), Free-K (PE)

chill-out: Chill čaj sound system

experimental stage: Sukulent (www.sukulent.wz.cz)

pá 29.8.2003 FRENBASS

Rekovice na Horečkách (hotel)

Live: Minuta ticha + Trna

Inspiral X62 (2.3), Yadel (2.3), Vaant(umerkura.cz), Bit Bob, Reynok (live break), Blue, Ada, Sandoz,

Forest, Alarn + guest, Pařez, Odboy

vstup volný

so 23.8.2003 SUMMER OF LOVE 2003

Dostihové závodiště (Pardubice)

elektroklash semtex stage 01: DJ Rush (kne’ deep, djax up beats, relief, usa),

Anthony Rother live (kanzleramt rec., psi49net rec, německo), Orbith (premiéra live, bassline), Afrika

Islaam (mr. x & mr. y, usa), CJ Bolland feat. Zohra & MC Skreen (mole rec., belgie), Marco

Zaffarano (anima rec., německo), Felipe (titanium, rakousko), Oswald (smiile, sk)

hip hop odpoledne: Afrika Islaam (exklusive hip hop exhibiton, mr. x & mr. y, usa), Indy &

Wich live, Špatnej Wliv live, Trafik, DJ battle: Afrika Islaam vs. Wich feat. Indy

deep in the jungle stage 02: EZ Rollers & Lady Roller (moving shadow, uk), Johny

B. (beta records, uk), Katcha & MC Lin-dee & MC Nu.C (workshop), Koogi (shadowbox), IM Cyber

(eastbase), Soundphreakers live (audionet, sk), Nitrous + + vítěz soutěže o nej jungle demo na

shadowbox.cz

u:mix live stage 03: Phil Hartnoll (orbital, uk), live in concert: Juanita Juarez

& Denius (quazi delict), Skyline (d_smack_u), Ecson Waldez (east authentic), SOIL, ZKA4T

(intelygent records), Over3 (xrecords), Sundreams and the Nihilists (trs records), Southpaw

(d_smack_u), Bullerbyne

techno.cz varšavská smlouva stage 04: Valentino Kanzyani (recycled loops, slovinsko),

Marco Nastic (recycled loops, srbsko), Felipe & Nicholas Barcher live (titanium, rakousko), Agent

live (fylo, techno.cz), Ladida (potential, roxy), Toky (rumenige, numb, sk), Jerry (apokalypsa),

Elektrabel (axis records), Daho (nula2), Subsist minimal sunset

lucky beach @ radost fx tent 05: Eddie ‘Evil’ Richards (dy-na_mix, lunar tunes, uk),

Loutka (beeswax), Tvyks (robodisco), Lumiére (bees wax, lollypop), Vilém (lollypop), Vectif (radost

fx)

algidance chill out tent 06: Llazy Jimmy (jan p. muchow, eost), Veneer (emi, sk), Tam

Tam Orchestra (miloš vacík, ex šum svistu), Patrick Bergman (startrek), DJane Lulu_rulez & MC

Vaant (u merkura), Blue (lazy jimmy), Tall

love zone tent 07: special guest – Tibor (experimental openhead set, sk) + výherci

demo soutěže

xmag superstarstent 08: Encoder aka DJ AB (elektropunks), Béla En, Alfonzo, Micronaut

+ další překvapení

u merkura soundsystem 09: Hech, Mr. Pupitz, Lulu_rulez, MC Vaant, Sense, Maria.n,

Doctor, Lamber, Lucky Bob

so 16.8.2003 ENTERPRISE: SECTION 02

Lidový dům (louka) Halenkov

Dave Navarro, Kaisersoze (Lunar), Jerry, Pietro, Miss Renny (W production, Fabric), Wizard, XTR

(Sunhouse)

dnb stage: Philip TBC (Shadowbox), Elvis (Extdust), Limitedd (Extdust), Forest (kitjof.com), Romana

(Extdust), Vaant (U Merkura)

19.7.2003 NOC U MERKURA

Pietro (Žďár nad Sázavou)

Zygy, Hech, Mr. Pupitz, MC Vaant

pá 20.6.2003 NOC U MERKURA

Disco Extreme (Velké Meziříčí)

Lulu Rulez, Hech, Mr. Pupitz & MC Vaant

so 14.6.2003 FRENBASSOPEN

Rekovice na Horečkách (hotel)

dnb aréna : Teslik (Ova), Ma.cumba (wkc), Kyanid (wkc), Lukaddo (Studénka), Peclo (Studénka), Kozbach

(Fren.AL)

breakbeat aréna aréna: La-utek (Ext dust), Kmin (Ext dust), Vaant (umerkura.cz), Forest (kitjof.com)

pá 13.6.2003 FRENBASSOPEN

Rekovice na Horečkách (hotel)

dnb aréna: 2K (tribo praha), Elvis (ext dust), Romana (ext dust), Vaant (umerkura.cz), Atham (ext

dust), Foxman (cross club praha), Forest (kitjof.com)

hip hop aréna: Alarm (mrkev opava), Pařez (frenštát), Piril (mikro s.s. praha), Hoola (F.M.)

st 4.6.2003 LAMINATE

Apollo (Pardubice)

Vaant + Doc.Torr

pá 30.5.2003 KONCERT

Velká sportovní hala (Pardubice)

Live: Tata Bojs, Roe-Deer, Patrick Bergman + hosté

Blue, Orbith, Lulu_rulez & MC Vaant

st 23.4.2003 SCHOOMA FOOK

Apollo (Pardubice)

Hech, Mr. Pupitz & MC Vaant

19.4.2003 NOC U MERKURA

Malibu (Pardubice)

Hech, Lulu_rulez, Mr. Pupitz & MC Vaant

so 12.4.2003 NOC U MERKURA

Disco Extreme (Velké Meziříčí)

Hech, Lulu_rulez, Mr.Pupitz & MC Vaant

pá 11.4.2003 PARADISCO

Circus (Ústí nad Labem)

Lulu_rulez & MC Vaant (umerkura.cz), Sarc.o.Fucque & MC Depo & MC Kubiš (halber robot),

Fanatic (grow shop), Suppy Moop (halber robot)

st 9.4.2003 LAMINATE

Apollo (Pardubice)

Lulu_rulez & Vaant

pá 4.4.2003 WHAT AN EVENT!

Event Music Bar (Hradec Králové)

Hech, Mr. Pupitz & MC Vaant

Guest: Smithers

pá 21.3.2003 COLOUR OF SPRING

Ptačí klec (Pardubice)

Hech & Mr. Pupitz

chillout: Lulu_rulez & Vaant

st 12.3.2003 LAMINATE

Apollo (Pardubice) (Pardubice)

Doctorr & Vaant

8.3.2003 MERKUR BEATS

Malibu (Pardubice) (Pardubice)

Hech, Mr. Pupitz & MC Vaant

so 1.3.2003 BREAKZ CELOU NOC

Lubina (Frenštát pod Radhoštěm)

Lulu_rulez, Vaant & Hech

st 26.2.2003 SCHOOMA FOOK

Apollo (Pardubice) (Pardubice)

Hech, Sense & MC Vaant

so 22.2.2003 LAMINATE

Agora (Chrudim)

Lulu Rulez & MC Vaant (umerkura.cz)

special guest: Forest (kitjof.cz, Kopřivnice)

st 12.2.2003 LAMINATE

Apollo (Pardubice) (Pardubice)

Lulu_rulez, Doctorr & Vaant

pá 24.1.2003 1. NAROZENINY DNB.SK CELEBRATION

Spojka (Bratislava)

Live: P. G. Hawkens (Random Logic), Dada a Nicol (vocals), MC Vaant (U merkura/CZ), Burak (flétna

& sax – Redrum/CZ)

IM Cyber (Eastbase/CZ), X.Morph (RTS/Redrum/CZ), Bluelighter (Redrum/CZ), Galagha, (Drumatique/SK),

Blupcat (Drumatique/SK), Kridian (Drumatique/SK), Larry (Signall/SK), Bisley (Sub-urb/SK), Bugan (SK)

pá 17.1.2003 TRIPLESKY

Fléda (Brno)

Babe LN, Tevatron (D), M.Fly (D), Romana, Asterix, Helmut

MCs: Adrenalin, Vaant

chillout: Shuskhin, Al Mighty Kefir, Ras Domcek, Minkz

2002

pá 27.12.2002 AQUAPHONIC 2002

Novorenesanční lázně (Liberec)

GAS main stage – Ian Void (Geushky, UK), Blow live (Xrecords), Michael Burian (Flesh/JPA), Orbith

(Bassline), Hech (Umerkura), Miquel (Licker/Bassline)

U Merkura house stage – Patrick Bergman live, Mr. Pupitz, Sense, Maria.n, Lucky Bob

Jungle zone – Casper (CAN), Touchwood (Workshops), Lulu_rulez, Vaant, Eazy, Ladis

VIP chillout – Bart, Heykall & guests

čt 26.12.2002 WINTER OF LOVE

L-klub (Pardubice)

Ian Void, Orbith, Pavel Krejdl, Lucca, Daho

Da Babas, Lulu_rulez & MC Vaant, S.M.I.S.L. soundsystem

elektronik xmass celebration

st 25.12.2002 EVOLUTION II

Komplex Centrum (Jindřichův Hradec)

techno stage – M.I.C. (A), Boss (SK), Coitus Exitus, Proton live, Citizen X, bonus Chaotic

performer

house stage – Josef Sedloň, Beax, Deny + MC Vaant, Paolo Tuschelo, Spirit, Shacul, bonus Atomhead+

Acupuncture afterparty set

jungle stage – Matoa, Low-Noise, Olivaz, Flux, To-Gual, bonus F.I.L. break beat set

pá 20.12.2002 3. NAROZENINY U MERKURA

R Klub (Chrudim)

Blue (Eclectica/PHA), Lulu_rulez, Hech, Mr. Pupitz, Vaant, Doctorr, Sense, Marian, Lucky Bob,

Lamber

pá 6.12.2002 EVENT OPENING PARTY

Event Music Bar (Hradec Králové)

Nový music bar Event v Hradci Králové

U merkura Hech, Pupitz, Lucky Bob, Sense

Special guest: MC Vaant

pá 18.10.2002 NOC U MERKURA

Beseda (Děčín)

main stage – Hech + MC Vaant (tech-house + MC, U Merkura/Pardubice), MJ eGen (special electro set,

Děčín), Květa.K (tech-house, Strobe.cz/Děčín)

special guest: Prochy (electro, prochy.com/Industry55/Praha)

jungle/dnb/breakz stage – Lulu_rulez, Vaant (oba U Merkura/Pardubice), Sarc.o.fucque (Halber

Robot/Děčín), MJ eGen (special morning psy-trance set/Děčín)

opakování úspěšné akce (viz reportáž na ČT2 – Paskvil)

pá 27.9.2002 NOC U MERKURA

R Klub (Chrudim)

Orbith, Hech, Mr.Pupitz, Lulu_Rulez, Vaant, Doc-torr

pá 30.8.2002 TECHSPACE

Jitřenka (Žirovnice)

Techno stage: Felipe (Titan, Austria), Kaisersoze (Lunar), VojTECH (RTS), R. A. Deck (Subway), James

Cook (Operation Night Sun), Resolut and Cracker (Zippy Zone)

House stage: Lucca (Sound of Mersey), Hech + MC Vaant (U Merkura), Deny (Subway), Frying Wind (Aiffel

Rec.), Awacs (Zippy Zone), Cobbler (Synopsy)

pá-so 9-10.8.2002 OPEN AIR FREE PARTY

Kacabaja (Hodslavice)

Romana, Im Cyber (eastbase), Elvis, Forest, Sub.d.vision, Lixx, Kridian, Ma-ta-sa-mi, Teslik, Vaant

(umerkura.cz), Doctorr (umerkura.cz)

2nd stage: Miss Renny, Lucky Bob, Lamber, Raa.o, Marcin, Orsted, Bilda

pá 19.7.2002 NOC U MERKURA

R Klub (Chrudim)

První vinyl labelu U Merkura

Chris Sadler, Mr. Pupitz, Hech

d’n’b chillout: Lulu_rulez, Vaant, Doctorr

čt-ne 20-23.6.2002 FESTIVALLYSA

open air (Lysá nad Labem)

Live: Reggae jahming unit, Glory days, The Chancers, Mind the Gap, Akurat

Jasiu, Sayko, Katcha + MC N.uc & Lin-dee, Vaant, Reverb, Lars Lavendel, Philip TBC, Fatalerr + C-

phone

pá 7.6.2002 CYKLON BEATS

Cyklon (Přerov)

MC Vaant (U Merkura, Pardubice), Sarc.o.fucque (Halber Robot, Děčín), Květa.K (Strobe, Děčín)

čt 4.5.2002 PARDUBICKÝ MAJÁLES

koleje UPCE (Pardubice)

Rock stage: Dukla vozovna, Death Camel Blues Band, N.V.Ú, Lety Mimo, Ready Kirken a další

U Merkura sound system: Hech, Mr. Pupitz, Vaant, Lulu_rulez, Doc.torr

pá 15.3.2002 ECLECTICA

In Spiral (Plzeň)

Live: Reynok

Blue, Lulu_rulez + MC Vaant, Maxim + MC M

so 9.3.2002 DRUM’N’DANCE

Lubina (Frenštát pod Radhoštěm)

Lulu Rulez, MC Vaant, Forest, Quak

pá 8.3.2002 DRUM’N’MRKEV

Mrkev (Opava)

Lulu Rulez + MC Vaant, Forest + guests

so 23.2.2002 ALEXEER

Desná

Live: Akurat (reggae-ska/Polsko), Elektrick mann (hrubý styl/Valašské Meziříčí)

Lulu_rulez + MC Vaant, Katcha + MC nu.c, MC Adrenalin

pá 22.2.2002 NOC U MERKURA

Sépie (Týniště nad Orlicí)

Live: Patrick Bergmann

Hech, Mr.Pupitz, Lulu_Rulez

MC: Vaant

pá 22.2.2002 ALEXEER

Desná

Live: Unity DJs (Praha)

Touchwood, Ja–Ne, Fatalerr (Elvis + C-phone), MC Adrenalin, MC Vaant

st 20.2.2002 LAMINATE FREAK STYLE 4. NAROZENINY

Žlutý pes (Pardubice)

IM Cyber (Eastbase), Lulu_rulez, MC Vaant, Doc.Torr (umerkura.cz crew)

pá 15.2.2002 NOC U MERKURA 16

R Klub (Chrudim)

U Merkura DJs Team: Hech, Mr. Pupitz, Lamber; dnb chillout: Lulu_rulez, Doctor, MC Vaant

guest: DJ Vectif

pá 11.1.2002 NOC U MERKURA

Beseda (Děčín)

Mr. Pupitz, Hech, Lulu_rulez, MC Vaant (všichni U Merkura Sound System), Voojtekk (4Effects, UL),

Enzo, Pavel Zinga (oba ReykoKeyko, DC), Sarc’o’fucque (Halber Robot, DC)

tech-house & techno main stage, d’n’b stage, dekorace, příjemná atmosféra klubu Beseda

REPORTÁŽ BUDE NATÁČET TELEVIZNÍ POŘAD PASKVIL!

2001

so 22.12.2001 MERKUR

603 (Tábor)

Lulu_rulez, Hech, Vaant, R.A.Deck & Dave Walla

pá 21.12.2001 BASS BASE SESSION

R Klub (Chrudim)

Touchwood aka Stonedhigh, Forest, Vaant, Lulu_Rulez, Doc.Torr, Mc Herbdan

so 15.12.2001 NOC U MERKURA 2. narozeniny Shopu u Merkura

R Klub (Chrudim)

Live: Patrick Bergmann

Mr. Pupitz, Hech + Mc Vaant, Blue, Lulu_rulez, Lucky Boba, Sens

pá 14.12.2001 BASSINFECTION 01

Fléda (Brno) (Brno)

Wintermute, Sud, J.Dray, Fracture, Flu + MC Vaant

Chill out: Overflow, Yukimure, Matsuwa, Matoa

so 8.12.2001 CLUBMIX IN RKLUB

R Klub (Chrudim)

Milan Kroužil, Hech + Mc Vaant, Tosh

pá 30.11.2001 NOC U MERKURA

Cyber Cow (Hradec Králové)

Lulu_rulez, Hech & MC Vaant, Mr.Pupitz, No Name

pá 29.9.2001 NOC U MERKURA

Sépie (Týniště nad Orlicí) (Týniště nad Orlicí)

Mr.Pupitz, Hech, Maria.N, Sense, MC Vaant

so 9.6.01 TWISTED BEAT

R Klub (Chrudim)

E-li, Vaant, Doc.torr

so 10.3.2001 JUNGLE-MANIA

Schrott (Zlín)

Kerray, Owerflow, Vaant, Doc.Torr

so 10.03.2001 DIRTY BEATS

Kebab (Vsetín)

Kerray & Overflow, Vaant, Doctor, Lambert (Bass Base Squad)